16 (8840) 2000m freestyle male (11) t/m (-1) male 2018-09-01 46e Ganzetrek en 47e Kanaalrace With 0

"
Rnk Tijd Status Naam Startnummer Zwemclub OWvsHeren
Sorteer
VervsHeren
Sorteer
KNZBver
Sorteer
OWvsJjeugd
Sorteer
VervsJjeug
Sorteer
ZLvsHeren
Sorteer
10:23:57.80finishedTimo Dinkelberg199300773Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub (600.00) (600.00) (600.00)
20:24:01.80finishedKlaas van Beek198805941Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) (595.02) (595.02) (595.02)
30:24:10.90finishedElroy Schot200200689De Dolfijn (600.00) (600.00) (600.00)
40:24:14.10finishedMaikel van der Linden200003797Kimbria (596.05) (596.05) (596.05)
50:24:16.40finishedRinke Hiel200102131Zwemclub Koewacht (593.23) (593.23) (593.23) (600.00)
60:24:55.05finishedRick Embregts200000449De Warande (548.40) (548.40) (548.40)
70:25:20.75finishedTristan Kloet200200063Zeelandia (521.06) (521.06) (521.06) (527.01)
80:25:22.15finishedKristiaan Lenos198301331ZVL-1886 Tetteroo (505.68) (505.68) (505.68)
90:25:24.10finishedSander Provoost200302121Zwemclub Koewacht (517.63) (517.63) (517.63) (523.54)
100:25:24.85finishedJan Brink196200091ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust (503.00) (503.00) (503.00) (522.77)
110:25:28.60finishedJo-an Mudde196701457Arethusa (499.30) (499.30) (499.30)
120:25:31.15finishedVincent Dragt200104091ZV Hoorn (510.52) (510.52) (510.52)
130:25:33.20finishedMarcel Reefhuis198101381WS Twente (494.82) (494.82) (494.82)
140:27:03.30finishedBoy Borreman200102751LinK (428.42) (428.42) (428.42)
150:28:22.90finishedChristian Broodman197001489Het Y (361.14) (361.14) (361.14)
160:28:23.10finishedQuinn Heederik200400093Deltasteur (370.97) (370.97) (370.97)
170:28:29.80finishedOtto Zeijpveld195800497De Berkelduikers (356.79) (356.79) (356.79)
180:28:32.30finishedTristan Kornet200200297Zwemlust-den Hommel (365.03) (365.03) (365.03)
190:28:47.55finishedTom van Gils199501799ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust (345.90) (345.90) (345.90) (359.50)
200:28:56.40finishedErwin Zuijdervelt197501015AZ&PC De Futen (340.64) (340.64) (340.64)
210:29:04.35finishedTjeerd van Stein200101439LinK (345.27) (345.27) (345.27)
220:29:21.50finishedNorbert de Maillie198601997Zwemclub Koewacht (326.29) (326.29) (326.29) (339.11)
230:29:24.85finishedRichard Broer195900077HHZV PLONS (324.43) (324.43) (324.43)
240:29:29.50finishedPeter Schelvis198906671LinK (321.88) (321.88) (321.88)
250:29:45.80finishedRoel Janssen200201605Argo (321.78) (321.78) (321.78)
260:30:05.20finishedSjoerd Jongert200100427OEZA (311.52) (311.52) (311.52)
270:30:17.85finishedTom Erpelinck199100607De Honte (296.87) (296.87) (296.87) (308.55)
280:30:24.90finishedThijmen van de Beek199901075Zwemclub Koewacht (293.45) (293.45) (293.45) (304.98)
290:30:31.50finishedLex Hoogendam195700541ZZ&PC De Devel (290.29) (290.29) (290.29)
300:33:02.80finishedArno Stap196100575ZVL-1886 Tetteroo (228.78) (228.78) (228.78)
310:33:35.20finishedTonny Vinke196701035Scheldestroom (217.92) (217.92) (217.92) (226.48)
320:34:55.95finishedSaco de Vries196701065ZV Hoorn (193.69) (193.69) (193.69)
330:35:17.95finishedPaul v.d. Voort196200715De Zwoer (187.72) (187.72) (187.72)
340:35:45.65finishedErik Saan196500769De Duck (180.54) (180.54) (180.54)
350:37:38.95finishedAdri Pasman196400573Zuiderzeezwemmers (154.71) (154.71) (154.71)
360:38:37.80finishedJordi Martens199902699ZDF (143.22) (143.22) (143.22)
370:38:54.60finishedMaarten Angenent197201631ZVL-1886 Tetteroo (140.16) (140.16) (140.16)
380:39:52.50finishedJeroen Ouendag195900725GoSwim (130.22) (130.22) (130.22)