Logo

Minioren finales Regio Zuid provincie Zeeland 2018

Jongens minioren 6

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:16.20
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:17.73
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:27.65
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:28.55
5 J. Versprille (HON) 1:30.77
6 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:32.56
7 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:33.04
8 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:33.24
9 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:33.74
10 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:34.45
11 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:39.74
12 N. Boer (DZK) 1:39.79
13 A. Versprille (HON) 1:42.64
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:42.80
15 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:43.21
16 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:47.57
17 D. Simons (HON) 1:50.48
18 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:52.06
19 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:05.68

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:29.32
2 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:32.74
3 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:35.26
4 J. Versprille (HON) 1:40.51
5 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:43.15
6 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:44.50
7 A. Versprille (HON) 1:46.38
8 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:48.56
9 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:49.33
10 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:50.31
11 F. Huisman (HON) 1:50.76
12 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:51.25
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:51.96
14 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:53.19
15 N. Boer (DZK) 1:54.42
16 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:55.49
17 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:55.66
18 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:55.82
19 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:56.08
20 A. Kadiri (DZK) 2:05.42
21 M. Vermue (ZVS) 2:05.67
22 O. Elshout (DZK) 2:11.47
23 L. Maris (HON) 2:18.86

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:19.16
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:21.51
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:29.56
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:34.67
5 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:42.09
6 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:42.76
7 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:50.95
8 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:51.81
9 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:51.81
10 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:52.27
11 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:52.77
12 C. Zwan (ZCK) 2:00.43
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 2:00.44
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 2:03.52
15 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 2:03.68

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:05.79
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:09.02
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:14.01
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:18.22
5 J. Versprille (HON) 1:22.05
6 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:23.56
7 N. Boer (DZK) 1:24.20
8 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:25.01
9 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:25.05
10 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:25.15
11 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:25.73
12 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:26.01
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:29.38
14 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:30.12
15 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 1:30.93
16 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:31.17
17 A. Versprille (HON) 1:33.59
18 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:34.66
19 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:34.95
20 F. Huisman (HON) 1:40.93
21 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:43.83
22 D. Simons (HON) 1:49.28
23 A. Kadiri (DZK) 1:55.02
24 M. Vermue (ZVS) 1:55.35
25 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:01.31
26 B. Eygen (HON) 2:14.31
27 L. Maris (HON) 2:14.31

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 5:05.63
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 5:17.80
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 5:46.94
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 6:11.53
5 S. Ridder (ZCK) 6:17.41
6 S. Matthijs (SCH) 6:27.92
7 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 6:31.66
8 M. Liere (ZVS) 6:31.77
9 X. Pooter (SCH) 6:32.30
10 D. Louws (GNZ) 6:33.82
11 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 6:34.17
12 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 6:36.86
13 R. Slingerland (BEV) 6:40.37
14 C. Zwan (ZCK) 6:44.61
15 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 6:48.86
16 D. Simons (HON) 7:51.62
17 A. Kadiri (DZK) 9:09.61

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 2:45.73
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 2:45.84
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 3:05.45
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 3:20.47
5 J. Versprille (HON) 3:22.25
6 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 3:23.26
7 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 3:25.90
8 S. Matthijs (SCH) 3:28.05
9 D. Louws (GNZ) 3:29.83
10 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 3:30.26
11 A. Versprille (HON) 3:32.75
12 X. Pooter (SCH) 3:38.23
13 C. Zwan (ZCK) 3:40.34
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 3:44.94
15 S. Ridder (ZCK) 3:53.91
16 O. Elshout (DZK) 4:08.21

Jongens minioren 5

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:30.78
2 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 1:32.75
3 K. Jonkman (DZK) 1:33.95
4 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:35.69
5 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:40.46
6 J. Veldt (SCH) 1:42.09
7 H. Theys (SCH) 1:43.33
8 S. Hulle (ZVS) 1:47.89
9 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:48.64
10 R. Ivens (HON) 1:53.28
11 Q. Zwan (ZVS) 2:01.10

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:37.91
2 K. Jonkman (DZK) 1:41.94
3 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:43.51
4 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:46.01
5 P. Jonge (ZVS) 1:49.50
6 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:53.68
7 H. Theys (SCH) 1:53.82
8 H. Beest (DZK) 1:53.92
9 j. mol (BEV) 1:56.43
10 J. Veldt (SCH) 1:59.53
11 R. Ivens (HON) 2:11.32
12 J. Munck (HON) 2:11.72
13 T. Groosman (ZVS) 2:13.34
14 Q. Zwan (ZVS) 2:16.03
15 A. Nabizada (GNZ) 2:25.95

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 0:40.55
2 j. mol (BEV) 0:42.84
3 P. Jonge (ZVS) 0:45.83
4 B. Berge (GNZ) 0:46.01
5 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 0:47.09
6 H. Theys (SCH) 0:47.91
7 K. Jonkman (DZK) 0:48.83
8 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 0:49.51
9 R. Hoven (ZCK) 0:52.29
10 H. Beest (DZK) 0:56.48
11 J. Munck (HON) 0:56.93
12 R. Ivens (HON) 1:00.39
13 Q. Zwan (ZVS) 1:01.07

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:16.29
2 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:21.85
3 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 1:25.54
4 P. Jonge (ZVS) 1:26.36
5 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:26.58
6 K. Jonkman (DZK) 1:27.05
7 H. Theys (SCH) 1:30.30
8 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:32.90
9 J. Veldt (SCH) 1:35.01
10 S. Hulle (ZVS) 1:36.15
11 Q. Zwan (ZVS) 1:42.80
12 R. Ivens (HON) 1:48.47
13 R. Daria (BRU) 2:01.69

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 3:08.83
2 R. Hoven (ZCK) 3:26.60
3 B. Berge (GNZ) 3:27.08
4 K. Jonkman (DZK) 3:29.24
5 P. Jonge (ZVS) 3:34.13
6 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 3:35.79
7 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 3:39.10
8 H. Beest (DZK) 3:49.61
9 H. Theys (SCH) 3:50.47

Jongens minioren 2, 3 en 4

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:40.52
2 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:50.23
3 J. Nooijer (DZK) 1:50.95
4 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 1:52.89
5 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:55.46
6 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:07.08
7 N. Hollestelle (HON) 2:08.03
8 M. Balduck (ZCK) 2:17.35
9 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:20.26
10 J. Tilburg (DZK) 2:21.33
11 A. Asrian (HON) 2:34.19
12 L. Simons (HON) 2:45.39

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:56.50
2 J. Nooijer (DZK) 1:57.26
3 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 1:59.16
4 M. Vinke (ZVS) 2:01.93
5 M. Jonge (ZVS) 2:03.88
6 J. Kraaij (HON) 2:06.71
7 S. Romeijnsen (DZK) 2:08.86
8 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:09.23
9 M. Boer (DZK) 2:15.96
10 S. Vette (BEV) 2:22.95
11 K. Groosman (ZVS) 2:27.23
12 L. Besten (ZVS) 2:34.47

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Nooijer (DZK) 0:51.12
2 J. Kraaij (HON) 0:53.24
3 K. Roelans (ZVS) 0:53.27
4 M. Jonge (ZVS) 0:59.90
5 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 1:00.10
6 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:00.58
7 S. Blaeij (ZVS) 1:02.18
8 S. Romeijnsen (DZK) 1:03.94
9 S. Vette (BEV) 1:05.33
10 J. Tilburg (DZK) 1:07.30
11 M. Boer (DZK) 1:08.00
12 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:08.46

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:33.59
2 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:33.63
3 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:36.88
4 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 1:41.39
5 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 1:41.85
6 J. Nooijer (DZK) 1:43.42
7 M. Jonge (ZVS) 1:45.45
8 S. Vette (BEV) 1:45.45
9 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:50.00
10 A. Asrian (HON) 1:57.25
11 M. Balduck (ZCK) 2:02.13
12 W. Doorn (BRU) 2:03.76

100m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:47.90
2 J. Nooijer (DZK) 1:48.58
3 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:49.32
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:49.93
5 M. Jonge (ZVS) 1:51.02
6 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:55.57
7 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 1:58.81
8 M. Balduck (ZCK) 2:13.11
9 A. Asrian (HON) 2:13.77
10 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:18.84

Meisjes minioren 5

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:26.58
2 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:31.84
3 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:32.95
4 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:34.64
5 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:34.89
6 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 1:36.14
7 C. Duine (BEV) 1:37.66
8 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:37.77
9 N. Vink (HON) 1:39.97
10 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:41.37
11 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:43.06
12 L. Olko (DZK) 1:43.61
13 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:43.67
14 M. Hamer (ZVS) 1:49.57
15 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:50.35
16 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 1:52.49
17 E. Kleijne (BEV) 1:55.15
18 L. Son (BEV) 1:56.10
19 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:56.47
20 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:56.99
21 N. Plucker (HON) 2:02.58
22 V. Dankaart (SCH) 2:09.41
23 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 2:10.41
24 S. Jimkes (BEV) 2:11.98

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:41.48
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:46.20
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:46.90
4 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:47.00
5 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:48.05
6 L. Olko (DZK) 1:50.04
7 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:51.77
8 J. Bruens (SCH) 1:52.52
9 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:55.87
10 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:56.78
11 C. Duine (BEV) 1:59.17
12 T. Walhout (ZCK) 2:00.48
13 C. Dekker (ZVS) 2:00.61
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:01.23
15 E. Bos (SCH) 2:02.01
16 E. Kleijne (BEV) 2:02.02
17 F. Rombaut (HON) 2:04.77
18 L. Kodde (DZK) 2:09.29
19 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 2:09.63
20 N. Plucker (HON) 2:29.84
21 A. Rosevelt (ZVS) 2:34.31

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:39.36
2 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:40.59
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:41.11
4 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:45.25
5 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:46.59
6 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:47.08
7 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:51.79
8 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:55.04
9 J. Bruens (SCH) 1:55.78
10 N. Vink (HON) 1:56.39
11 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:57.86
12 E. Bos (SCH) 1:58.54
13 M. Hamer (ZVS) 2:00.43
14 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 2:07.34
15 L. Kodde (DZK) 2:12.59
16 C. Duine (BEV) 2:14.29
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 2:15.61
18 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:20.76
19 V. Dankaart (SCH) 2:47.33

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:17.36
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:19.00
3 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:19.57
4 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:20.49
5 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:20.70
6 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:20.96
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:27.27
8 C. Duine (BEV) 1:28.29
9 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:30.87
10 E. Bos (SCH) 1:31.95
11 J. Bruens (SCH) 1:34.05
12 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 1:34.34
13 M. Hamer (ZVS) 1:34.77
14 L. Olko (DZK) 1:36.45
15 L. Kodde (DZK) 1:36.54
16 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:36.72
17 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:37.30
18 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:40.48
19 V. Dankaart (SCH) 1:42.25
20 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:43.71
21 P. Wennekes (DZK) 1:44.68
22 S. Jimkes (BEV) 1:45.67
23 L. Son (BEV) 1:45.94
24 M. Aelterman (ZEE) 1:48.98
25 E. Kleijne (BEV) 1:54.97
26 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 1:55.80
27 F. Rombaut (HON) 1:57.63
28 N. Plucker (HON) 2:07.42
29 Q. Melsen (ZVS) 2:35.97

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 5:56.44
2 E. Voogd (DZK) 6:03.99
3 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 6:09.24
4 B. Peeters (DZK) 6:15.60
5 A. Salomé (ZVS) 6:22.86
6 M. Wauters (ZCK) 6:25.35
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 6:45.78
8 L. Olko (DZK) 6:53.25
9 E. Bos (SCH) 7:01.96
10 C. Duine (BEV) 7:25.24
11 T. Walhout (ZCK) 7:35.74
12 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 7:37.01
13 L. Kodde (DZK) 7:43.65
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 7:45.58
15 T. De Meyer (BRU) 7:51.31
16 E. Kleijne (BEV) 8:03.15
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 8:11.90
18 P. Wennekes (DZK) 8:15.28
19 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 8:31.35
20 F. Rombaut (HON) 8:46.24
21 N. Plucker (HON) 9:22.45

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 3:08.66
2 E. Voogd (DZK) 3:17.46
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 3:17.98
4 B. Peeters (DZK) 3:18.19
5 A. Salomé (ZVS) 3:26.71
6 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 3:33.45
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 3:33.47
8 E. Bos (SCH) 3:40.58
9 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 3:41.21
10 N. Vink (HON) 3:41.94
11 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 3:44.38
12 T. De Meyer (BRU) 3:46.35
13 C. Duine (BEV) 3:48.43
14 L. Olko (DZK) 3:49.22
15 M. Hamer (ZVS) 3:58.02
16 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 4:03.86
17 T. Walhout (ZCK) 4:06.98
18 C. Dekker (ZVS) 4:09.45
19 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 4:25.23
20 N. Plucker (HON) 4:35.82

Meisjes minioren 4

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Peterson (DZK) 1:42.48
2 V. Goeree (DZK) 1:44.12
3 S. Delft (SCH) 1:48.16
4 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 1:50.13
5 S. Latuheru (DZK) 1:51.08
6 C. Marsman (HON) 1:52.27
7 J. Nobus (ZVS) 1:54.08
8 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 1:54.99
9 J. Stroo (DZK) 1:56.57
10 L. Luteijn (BEV) 2:01.50
11 E. Louws (GNZ) 2:03.31
12 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:09.98
13 S. Asrian (HON) 2:16.53
14 N. Blommaert (HON) 2:18.55
15 S. Stokkerman (ZVS) 2:19.11

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Langemaire (DZK) 1:51.44
2 S. Delft (SCH) 1:52.05
3 N. Peterson (DZK) 1:56.70
4 V. Goeree (DZK) 1:58.62
5 S. Latuheru (DZK) 1:59.11
6 J. Stroo (DZK) 2:00.07
7 E. Meinesz (DZK) 2:01.63
8 L. Luteijn (BEV) 2:02.89
9 E. Louws (GNZ) 2:04.03
10 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 2:04.77
11 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 2:06.52
12 Z. Jansen (GNZ) 2:07.33
13 C. Marsman (HON) 2:10.15
14 J. Nobus (ZVS) 2:14.41
15 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:16.41
16 T. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:16.74
17 A. Pijpelink (SCH) 2:18.70
18 J. Vilder (ZVS) 2:20.39
19 S. Asrian (HON) 2:21.66
20 E. Huisman (HON) 2:34.55

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Delft (SCH) 0:52.24
2 V. Goeree (DZK) 0:53.76
3 N. Peterson (DZK) 0:54.07
4 N. Langemaire (DZK) 0:56.74
5 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 0:57.61
6 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 0:59.08
7 C. Marsman (HON) 0:59.30
8 J. Stroo (DZK) 1:00.51
9 J. Nobus (ZVS) 1:02.43
10 E. Meinesz (DZK) 1:06.97
11 T. Hoogesteger (DZK) 1:12.59
12 E. Voren (ZVS) 1:17.19
13 S. Latuheru (DZK) 1:19.51
14 E. Louws (GNZ) 1:32.36

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Delft (SCH) 1:29.91
2 N. Peterson (DZK) 1:29.99
3 V. Goeree (DZK) 1:35.04
4 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 1:41.14
5 J. Stroo (DZK) 1:41.56
6 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 1:42.48
7 S. Latuheru (DZK) 1:46.29
8 C. Marsman (HON) 1:48.74
9 L. Luteijn (BEV) 1:48.89
10 J. Nobus (ZVS) 1:51.93
11 E. Louws (GNZ) 1:52.17
12 N. Langemaire (DZK) 1:52.84
13 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:04.02
14 N. Blommaert (HON) 2:05.03
15 S. Stokkerman (ZVS) 2:08.30
16 S. Asrian (HON) 2:09.88

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Delft (SCH) 3:39.82
2 N. Peterson (DZK) 3:45.49
3 V. Goeree (DZK) 3:46.76
4 J. Stroo (DZK) 4:00.43
5 J. Nobus (ZVS) 4:04.36
6 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 4:08.44
7 E. Meinesz (DZK) 4:25.88
8 S. Latuheru (DZK) 4:46.13
9 T. Hoogesteger (DZK) 4:51.97
10 E. Louws (GNZ) 4:54.54

Meisjes minioren 1, 2 en 3

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 1:39.79
2 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:40.87
3 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:47.49
4 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 1:47.85
5 L. Hoven (ZCK) 1:48.91
6 D. Buunk (DZK) 1:51.80
7 L. Salomé (ZVS) 1:53.40
8 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:53.66
9 D. Mes (DZK) 1:55.15
10 L. Koole (DZK) 2:07.05
11 Z. Lisman (DZK) 2:09.39
12 A. Vis (DZK) 2:15.72
13 A. Beaubernard (HON) 2:30.81

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 D. Buunk (DZK) 1:51.38
2 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 1:53.87
3 D. Mes (DZK) 1:54.32
4 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:56.54
5 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:58.67
6 L. Hoven (ZCK) 2:01.38
7 L. Salomé (ZVS) 2:05.55
8 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 2:10.68
9 M. Hulle (ZVS) 2:10.84
10 Z. Lisman (DZK) 2:12.59
11 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 2:13.26
12 L. Koole (DZK) 2:14.80
13 D. Quist (ZVS) 2:17.15

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 0:49.99
2 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 0:51.22
3 J. Peeters (DZK) 0:51.45
4 M. Sigmond (SCH) 0:53.82
5 L. Hoven (ZCK) 0:58.14
6 D. Mes (DZK) 1:02.11
7 L. Salomé (ZVS) 1:03.14
8 Z. Lisman (DZK) 1:08.71
9 D. Buunk (DZK) 1:10.13
10 M. Hulle (ZVS) 1:15.30
11 A. Vis (DZK) 1:25.80

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 1:30.48
2 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:36.39
3 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:38.48
4 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:42.09
5 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 1:44.98
6 L. Hoven (ZCK) 1:45.64
7 L. Salomé (ZVS) 1:52.01
8 D. Mes (DZK) 1:52.73
9 M. Hulle (ZVS) 1:54.87
10 A. Beaubernard (HON) 1:57.23
11 D. Buunk (DZK) 1:58.24
12 L. Koole (DZK) 2:08.43
13 E. Steinkamp (ZCK) 2:13.74
14 A. Vis (DZK) 2:25.48

100m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 1:41.99
2 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:44.54
3 L. Hoven (ZCK) 1:47.01
4 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:48.08
5 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 1:53.28
6 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 2:00.01
7 L. Salomé (ZVS) 2:04.52
8 A. Beaubernard (HON) 2:04.66
9 D. Mes (DZK) 2:05.53
10 M. Hulle (ZVS) 2:07.16
11 L. Koole (DZK) 2:16.17
12 A. Vis (DZK) 2:33.64

subsite by A. Dekker, J. Dellebeke © 2010