Logo

Zeeuwse Winter Zwemkampioenschap 17/18 en 24/25 november 2018 (LENEX)

Jongens junioren 1

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 0:35.79
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 0:35.99
3 J. Kraaij (HON) 0:36.57
4 J. Fermont (SCH) 0:40.27
5 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 0:41.58
6 J. Versprille (HON) 0:42.28
7 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 0:42.70
8 S. Matthijs (SCH) 0:43.10
9 M. Liere (ZVS) 0:43.35
10 D. Louws (GNZ) 0:43.76
11 N. Boer (DZK) 0:43.80
12 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 0:44.53
13 R. Slingerland (BEV) 0:45.13
14 C. Zwan (ZCK) 0:45.45
15 A. Versprille (HON) 0:46.77
16 J. Vilder (ZVS) 0:47.97
17 F. Huisman (HON) 0:48.53
18 X. Pooter (SCH) 0:48.60
19 D. Simons (HON) 0:50.24
20 S. Ridder (ZCK) 0:52.00
21 A. Garallah (SCH) 0:55.78
22 L. Maris (HON) 1:02.94
23 B. Eygen (HON) 1:04.14

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:16.20
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:17.73
3 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:24.93
4 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:27.65
5 J. Versprille (HON) 1:30.77
6 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:31.56
7 N. Boer (DZK) 1:31.73
8 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:33.04
9 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:33.14
10 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:33.96
11 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:34.45
12 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:35.98
13 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:38.02
14 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:39.74
15 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:39.85
16 A. Versprille (HON) 1:42.64
17 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:42.80
18 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:47.57
19 D. Simons (HON) 1:49.74

200m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 3:17.71

50m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 0:29.42
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 0:30.90
3 J. Kraaij (HON) 0:32.57
4 J. Fermont (SCH) 0:33.76
5 S. Matthijs (SCH) 0:35.44
6 J. Versprille (HON) 0:35.70
7 M. Liere (ZVS) 0:36.40
8 D. Louws (GNZ) 0:36.50
9 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 0:36.95
10 N. Boer (DZK) 0:37.19
11 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 0:37.19
12 R. Slingerland (BEV) 0:37.90
13 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 0:38.74
14 D. Simons (HON) 0:38.90
15 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 0:39.11
16 S. Ridder (ZCK) 0:39.17
17 A. Versprille (HON) 0:39.37
18 C. Zwan (ZCK) 0:39.44
19 J. Vilder (ZVS) 0:39.73
20 X. Pooter (SCH) 0:42.08
21 K. Erbisim (SCH) 0:42.22
22 F. Huisman (HON) 0:42.26
23 M. Vermue (ZVS) 0:43.77
24 A. Garallah (SCH) 0:44.59
25 B. Ranschaert (SCH) 0:47.71
26 L. Maris (HON) 0:52.52
27 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 0:53.17
28 M. Toth (DZK) 0:54.70
29 B. Eygen (HON) 0:56.22
30 A. Kadiri (DZK) 0:59.14

50m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 0:40.41
2 J. Fermont (SCH) 0:42.20
3 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 0:43.43
4 D. Louws (GNZ) 0:43.99
5 J. Versprille (HON) 0:45.63
6 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 0:48.20
7 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 0:48.61
8 B. Ranschaert (SCH) 0:48.92
9 A. Versprille (HON) 0:49.04
10 S. Matthijs (SCH) 0:49.09
11 J. Kraaij (HON) 0:49.23
12 J. Vilder (ZVS) 0:50.15
13 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 0:50.41
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 0:50.89
15 F. Huisman (HON) 0:51.25
16 S. Ridder (ZCK) 0:52.18
17 N. Boer (DZK) 0:52.49
18 C. Zwan (ZCK) 0:52.63
19 A. Garallah (SCH) 0:53.50
20 X. Pooter (SCH) 0:53.73
21 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 0:54.46
22 D. Simons (HON) 0:55.53
23 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 0:55.79
24 K. Erbisim (SCH) 0:56.35
25 M. Vermue (ZVS) 0:57.34
26 M. Toth (DZK) 1:01.45
27 L. Maris (HON) 1:02.28
28 B. Eygen (HON) 1:09.63

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:27.98
2 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:29.41
3 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:34.91
4 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:37.74
5 J. Versprille (HON) 1:39.58
6 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:43.15
7 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 1:45.23
8 A. Versprille (HON) 1:46.38
9 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:46.40
10 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:47.35
11 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:49.33
12 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:50.05
13 F. Huisman (HON) 1:50.76
14 N. Boer (DZK) 1:51.03
15 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:51.25
16 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:51.96
17 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:52.28
18 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:54.68
19 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:56.08
20 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:56.96
21 D. Simons (HON) 1:57.79
22 M. Vermue (ZVS) 2:05.46

200m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 3:23.64

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:05.09
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:07.26
3 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:10.95
4 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:11.72
5 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:20.07
6 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:21.74
7 J. Versprille (HON) 1:22.05
8 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 1:22.51
9 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:22.79
10 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:22.86
11 N. Boer (DZK) 1:23.03
12 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:23.18
13 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:23.50
14 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:23.89
15 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:25.01
16 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:25.61
17 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:29.38
18 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:30.59
19 D. Simons (HON) 1:31.43
20 A. Versprille (HON) 1:32.28
21 F. Huisman (HON) 1:44.09
22 M. Vermue (ZVS) 1:55.35
23 L. Maris (HON) 2:01.30
24 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:01.31
25 B. Eygen (HON) 2:01.62
26 A. Kadiri (DZK) 2:05.90

Jongens junioren 1

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 0:34.65
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 0:35.44
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 0:37.03
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 0:39.43
5 M. Liere (ZVS) 0:42.83
6 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 0:43.76
7 J. Versprille (HON) 0:44.81
8 D. Louws (GNZ) 0:44.94
9 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 0:45.96
10 S. Matthijs (SCH) 0:46.91
11 A. Versprille (HON) 0:47.18
12 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 0:47.36
13 C. Zwan (ZCK) 0:49.69
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 0:50.09
15 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 0:51.83
16 J. Vilder (ZVS) 0:51.87
17 S. Ridder (ZCK) 0:51.98
18 X. Pooter (SCH) 0:55.49
19 N. Boer (DZK) 0:55.92
20 F. Huisman (HON) 0:59.07
21 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:03.17
22 B. Eygen (HON) 1:20.00

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:18.38
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:21.51
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:22.08
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:32.42
5 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:42.09
6 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:42.76
7 J. Versprille (HON) 1:49.60
8 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:50.95
9 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:51.81
10 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:51.81
11 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:52.27
12 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:52.77
13 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:57.31
14 X. Pooter (SCH) 2:00.44
15 R. Slingerland (BEV) 2:03.52
16 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 2:03.68

200m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd

200m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 2:27.40
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 2:29.62
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 2:44.25
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 2:49.27
5 S. Ridder (ZCK) 3:01.02
6 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 3:08.52
7 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 3:11.39
8 X. Pooter (SCH) 3:14.38
9 S. Matthijs (SCH) 3:14.41
10 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 3:14.61
11 M. Liere (ZVS) 3:15.51
12 D. Louws (GNZ) 3:15.92
13 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 3:16.29
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 3:16.31
15 C. Zwan (ZCK) 3:17.35
16 D. Simons (HON) 3:36.34
17 F. Huisman (HON) 4:03.29
18 A. Kadiri (DZK) 4:27.51

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 2:41.17
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 2:44.12
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 2:54.31
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 3:04.09
5 J. Versprille (HON) 3:22.25
6 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 3:23.26
7 S. Matthijs (SCH) 3:28.05
8 D. Louws (GNZ) 3:29.83
9 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 3:30.26
10 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 3:31.14
11 A. Versprille (HON) 3:31.85
12 C. Zwan (ZCK) 3:34.75
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 3:35.11
14 S. Ridder (ZCK) 3:37.35
15 R. Slingerland (BEV) 3:44.94
16 O. Elshout (DZK) 4:08.21

400m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 5:05.63
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 5:16.08
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 5:38.11
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 5:57.03
5 S. Ridder (ZCK) 6:17.41
6 S. Matthijs (SCH) 6:27.92
7 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 6:28.92
8 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 6:31.29
9 M. Liere (ZVS) 6:31.77
10 X. Pooter (SCH) 6:32.30
11 D. Louws (GNZ) 6:33.82
12 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 6:36.86
13 C. Zwan (ZCK) 6:38.48
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 6:40.37
15 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 6:48.86
16 D. Simons (HON) 7:32.44
17 F. Huisman (HON) 8:15.78
18 A. Kadiri (DZK) 9:09.61

1500m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd

Jongens junioren 2

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 0:35.27
2 B. Voogd (DZK) 0:35.95
3 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 0:36.01
4 M. Schouten (BEV) 0:37.80
5 O. Riemens (DZK) 0:39.11
6 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 0:40.74
7 A. Marinissen (DZK) 0:41.52
8 W. Provoost (ZCK) 0:41.94
9 J. Roels (SCH) 0:42.13
10 M. Franken (SCH) 0:42.61
11 T. Sewalt (SCH) 0:42.75
12 T. Bakker (DZK) 0:43.24
13 J. Glerum (BEV) 0:44.03
14 J. Otte (BEV) 0:44.63
15 V. Roelans (ZVS) 0:45.42
16 P. Henkes (DZK) 0:45.56
17 J. Mesu (DZK) 0:45.98
18 R. Rijn (SCH) 0:46.51
19 J. Gelder (GNZ) 0:46.82
20 D. Boswinkel (HON) 0:47.68
21 D. Schram (ZCK) 0:51.92
22 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 0:53.82

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:12.23
2 B. Voogd (DZK) 1:16.10
3 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:18.49
4 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:19.40
5 T. Bakker (DZK) 1:26.54
6 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:27.16
7 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:27.70
8 M. Franken (SCH) 1:29.34
9 J. Glerum (BEV) 1:31.08
10 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:32.69
11 T. Sewalt (SCH) 1:33.48
12 J. Otte (BEV) 1:34.62
13 J. Roels (SCH) 1:38.43
14 R. Rijn (SCH) 1:41.26
15 A. Marinissen (DZK) 1:41.77
16 V. Roelans (ZVS) 1:43.54
17 J. Mesu (DZK) 1:44.25
18 J. Gelder (GNZ) 1:46.36
19 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 1:49.70
20 D. Boswinkel (HON) 1:50.00
21 D. Schram (ZCK) 1:53.65

200m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 2:52.18
2 M. Schouten (BEV) 3:03.98
3 W. Provoost (ZCK) 3:08.46
4 M. Franken (SCH) 3:12.75
5 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 3:24.15
6 J. Roels (SCH) 3:25.56
7 V. Roelans (ZVS) 3:39.96
8 R. Rijn (SCH) 3:43.92

50m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 0:28.32
2 O. Riemens (DZK) 0:29.29
3 B. Voogd (DZK) 0:30.39
4 M. Schouten (BEV) 0:30.62
5 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 0:31.83
6 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 0:33.14
7 W. Provoost (ZCK) 0:33.32
8 T. Bakker (DZK) 0:33.57
9 J. Roels (SCH) 0:35.46
10 T. Sewalt (SCH) 0:35.75
11 M. Franken (SCH) 0:36.02
12 A. Marinissen (DZK) 0:36.87
13 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 0:37.30
14 P. Henkes (DZK) 0:37.35
15 J. Otte (BEV) 0:37.66
16 J. Glerum (BEV) 0:37.75
17 R. Rijn (SCH) 0:37.94
18 J. Mesu (DZK) 0:38.53
19 D. Boswinkel (HON) 0:38.65
20 V. Roelans (ZVS) 0:41.46
21 J. Gelder (GNZ) 0:42.25
22 D. Schram (ZCK) 0:42.39
23 L. Szachnowski (DZK) 0:43.45

50m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 0:39.05
2 S. Jonkman (DZK) 0:39.62
3 M. Schouten (BEV) 0:40.26
4 O. Riemens (DZK) 0:43.09
5 J. Roels (SCH) 0:43.33
6 A. Marinissen (DZK) 0:44.51
7 B. Voogd (DZK) 0:45.58
8 M. Franken (SCH) 0:45.63
9 T. Bakker (DZK) 0:45.64
10 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 0:45.86
11 W. Provoost (ZCK) 0:46.91
12 T. Sewalt (SCH) 0:49.86
13 J. Glerum (BEV) 0:50.19
14 P. Henkes (DZK) 0:50.57
15 J. Mesu (DZK) 0:50.86
16 D. Boswinkel (HON) 0:51.56
17 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 0:52.01
18 J. Gelder (GNZ) 0:52.51
19 V. Roelans (ZVS) 0:53.44
20 J. Otte (BEV) 0:54.51
21 R. Rijn (SCH) 0:55.04
22 L. Szachnowski (DZK) 0:59.01
23 D. Schram (ZCK) 1:03.51

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:23.11
2 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:23.93
3 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:29.62
4 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:31.75
5 M. Franken (SCH) 1:37.91
6 B. Voogd (DZK) 1:37.91
7 T. Bakker (DZK) 1:38.93
8 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:41.05
9 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:41.20
10 J. Roels (SCH) 1:41.44
11 A. Marinissen (DZK) 1:42.42
12 J. Glerum (BEV) 1:48.94
13 J. Mesu (DZK) 1:49.74
14 T. Sewalt (SCH) 1:50.52
15 P. Henkes (DZK) 1:50.98
16 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 1:52.61
17 J. Gelder (GNZ) 1:53.83
18 R. Rijn (SCH) 1:57.60
19 V. Roelans (ZVS) 1:58.45
20 J. Otte (BEV) 1:58.54
21 D. Boswinkel (HON) 2:06.22
22 L. Szachnowski (DZK) 2:09.27
23 D. Schram (ZCK) 2:20.22

200m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 3:07.54
2 S. Jonkman (DZK) 3:08.86
3 B. Voogd (DZK) 3:22.60
4 M. Schouten (BEV) 3:23.71
5 W. Provoost (ZCK) 3:30.76
6 J. Roels (SCH) 3:38.55
7 J. Glerum (BEV) 3:45.60
8 J. Gelder (GNZ) 4:04.46
9 R. Rijn (SCH) 4:06.53

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:00.74
2 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:07.24
3 B. Voogd (DZK) 1:08.07
4 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:09.54
5 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:11.74
6 T. Bakker (DZK) 1:12.53
7 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:14.11
8 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:16.82
9 M. Franken (SCH) 1:17.04
10 J. Otte (BEV) 1:18.52
11 T. Sewalt (SCH) 1:20.50
12 J. Roels (SCH) 1:21.42
13 J. Glerum (BEV) 1:21.57
14 P. Henkes (DZK) 1:22.89
15 A. Marinissen (DZK) 1:23.15
16 J. Mesu (DZK) 1:26.42
17 D. Boswinkel (HON) 1:27.34
18 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 1:27.71
19 R. Rijn (SCH) 1:30.61
20 J. Gelder (GNZ) 1:30.88
21 V. Roelans (ZVS) 1:34.71
22 D. Schram (ZCK) 1:39.04
23 L. Szachnowski (DZK) 1:44.93

Jongens junioren 2

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 0:32.76
2 M. Schouten (BEV) 0:34.44
3 O. Riemens (DZK) 0:34.82
4 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 0:34.88
5 T. Bakker (DZK) 0:35.42
6 M. Franken (SCH) 0:38.11
7 B. Voogd (DZK) 0:39.17
8 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 0:39.44
9 W. Provoost (ZCK) 0:43.64
10 A. Marinissen (DZK) 0:43.75
11 T. Sewalt (SCH) 0:43.83
12 J. Roels (SCH) 0:44.03
13 J. Glerum (BEV) 0:45.46
14 D. Boswinkel (HON) 0:48.71
15 R. Rijn (SCH) 0:50.13
16 P. Henkes (DZK) 0:51.19
17 V. Roelans (ZVS) 0:51.59
18 J. Mesu (DZK) 0:52.61
19 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 0:54.49

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:14.17
2 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:20.14
3 T. Bakker (DZK) 1:22.32
4 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:24.83
5 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:26.12
6 M. Franken (SCH) 1:35.95
7 T. Sewalt (SCH) 1:40.43
8 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:40.94
9 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:44.73
10 J. Roels (SCH) 1:47.20
11 J. Glerum (BEV) 1:52.01
12 D. Boswinkel (HON) 1:52.47
13 R. Rijn (SCH) 1:55.92
14 V. Roelans (ZVS) 1:58.14

200m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 3:06.56

200m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 2:16.78
2 B. Voogd (DZK) 2:25.90
3 W. Provoost (ZCK) 2:35.05
4 O. Riemens (DZK) 2:36.20
5 M. Schouten (BEV) 2:37.93
6 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 2:39.95
7 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 2:46.81
8 J. Glerum (BEV) 2:56.06
9 J. Otte (BEV) 2:59.91
10 J. Roels (SCH) 3:04.72
11 T. Sewalt (SCH) 3:07.02
12 D. Boswinkel (HON) 3:07.75
13 R. Rijn (SCH) 3:14.54
14 V. Roelans (ZVS) 3:23.22
15 D. Schram (ZCK) 3:32.69

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 2:36.33
2 O. Riemens (DZK) 2:50.61
3 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 2:51.12
4 B. Voogd (DZK) 2:56.89
5 M. Schouten (BEV) 2:58.61
6 W. Provoost (ZCK) 3:08.11
7 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 3:16.30
8 T. Sewalt (SCH) 3:17.95
9 M. Franken (SCH) 3:18.44
10 J. Roels (SCH) 3:20.08
11 J. Glerum (BEV) 3:28.18
12 R. Rijn (SCH) 3:38.60
13 V. Roelans (ZVS) 3:42.96
14 D. Boswinkel (HON) 3:56.55

400m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 6:10.18
2 W. Provoost (ZCK) 6:44.14

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 4:54.25
2 B. Voogd (DZK) 5:15.88
3 O. Riemens (DZK) 5:24.91
4 W. Provoost (ZCK) 5:31.23
5 M. Schouten (BEV) 5:40.79
6 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 6:21.67
7 R. Rijn (SCH) 6:48.65
8 D. Boswinkel (HON) 7:14.30

1500m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 W. Provoost (ZCK) 21:41.54
2 D. Boswinkel (HON) 28:46.05

Jongens junioren 3

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Goossen (SCH) 0:34.15
2 S. Bonte (DZK) 0:34.37
3 S. Mosterd (DZK) 0:35.10
4 J. Bijvank (DZK) 0:35.23
5 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:36.01
6 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 0:36.75
7 R. Belzen (DZK) 0:37.35
8 D. Amiryan (SCH) 0:37.44
9 A. Sandifort (DZK) 0:37.96
10 D. Brizee (GNZ) 0:40.02
11 N. Koole (DZK) 0:40.66
12 B. Sar (DZK) 0:42.03
13 B. Vries (DZK) 0:43.86
14 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:43.88
15 S. Goedbloed (DZK) 0:44.06
16 S. Coppejans (SCH) 0:49.63
17 M. Ridder (DZK) 0:50.01
18 J. Zurhaar (DZK) 1:00.50

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:08.02
2 S. Bonte (DZK) 1:14.89
3 T. Goossen (SCH) 1:14.92
4 J. Bijvank (DZK) 1:16.28
5 S. Mosterd (DZK) 1:16.71
6 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 1:17.21
7 D. Amiryan (SCH) 1:21.64
8 A. Sandifort (DZK) 1:21.84
9 R. Belzen (DZK) 1:25.09
10 D. Brizee (GNZ) 1:27.79
11 N. Koole (DZK) 1:28.63
12 B. Sar (DZK) 1:31.29
13 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 1:32.49
14 B. Vries (DZK) 1:38.78
15 M. Ridder (DZK) 1:40.90
16 S. Goedbloed (DZK) 1:40.99
17 S. Coppejans (SCH) 1:50.11
18 J. Zurhaar (DZK) 2:06.55

200m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Bijvank (DZK) 2:42.37
2 T. Goossen (SCH) 2:42.57
3 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 2:48.11
4 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 2:51.27
5 S. Mosterd (DZK) 2:51.60
6 D. Amiryan (SCH) 2:54.39
7 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 3:25.21

50m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Bijvank (DZK) 0:28.88
2 T. Goossen (SCH) 0:29.05
3 S. Bonte (DZK) 0:29.45
4 S. Mosterd (DZK) 0:29.85
5 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:30.63
6 A. Sandifort (DZK) 0:30.84
7 D. Brizee (GNZ) 0:30.94
8 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 0:31.59
9 R. Belzen (DZK) 0:31.78
10 D. Amiryan (SCH) 0:31.84
11 B. Sar (DZK) 0:34.26
12 N. Koole (DZK) 0:34.61
13 B. Vries (DZK) 0:35.64
14 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:36.32
15 S. Goedbloed (DZK) 0:36.53
16 M. Ridder (DZK) 0:38.35
17 K. Erbisim (SCH) 0:40.77
18 S. Coppejans (SCH) 0:48.55

50m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 D. Amiryan (SCH) 0:37.10
2 J. Bijvank (DZK) 0:38.16
3 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 0:38.77
4 S. Mosterd (DZK) 0:41.33
5 R. Belzen (DZK) 0:41.34
6 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:41.58
7 T. Goossen (SCH) 0:42.31
8 S. Bonte (DZK) 0:42.70
9 D. Brizee (GNZ) 0:42.89
10 B. Vries (DZK) 0:43.54
11 A. Sandifort (DZK) 0:43.66
12 S. Goedbloed (DZK) 0:43.94
13 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:44.33
14 N. Koole (DZK) 0:50.79
15 M. Ridder (DZK) 0:52.91
16 S. Coppejans (SCH) 0:53.11
17 K. Erbisim (SCH) 0:59.57

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 D. Amiryan (SCH) 1:21.35
2 J. Bijvank (DZK) 1:26.27
3 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 1:27.73
4 S. Mosterd (DZK) 1:29.09
5 R. Belzen (DZK) 1:29.25
6 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:29.50
7 S. Bonte (DZK) 1:30.61
8 A. Sandifort (DZK) 1:34.09
9 T. Goossen (SCH) 1:35.28
10 D. Brizee (GNZ) 1:35.80
11 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 1:38.25
12 B. Vries (DZK) 1:40.19
13 N. Koole (DZK) 1:49.79
14 S. Coppejans (SCH) 1:56.16

200m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 D. Amiryan (SCH) 2:56.11
2 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 3:07.47
3 J. Bijvank (DZK) 3:10.73
4 S. Mosterd (DZK) 3:15.01
5 S. Bonte (DZK) 3:19.55
6 T. Goossen (SCH) 3:23.59
7 D. Brizee (GNZ) 3:33.24
8 S. Coppejans (SCH) 4:01.79

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Bonte (DZK) 1:03.51
2 J. Bijvank (DZK) 1:03.72
3 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:05.44
4 S. Mosterd (DZK) 1:05.49
5 T. Goossen (SCH) 1:07.18
6 D. Brizee (GNZ) 1:09.08
7 R. Belzen (DZK) 1:09.41
8 D. Amiryan (SCH) 1:11.52
9 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 1:12.59
10 B. Vries (DZK) 1:16.59
11 N. Koole (DZK) 1:20.23
12 M. Ridder (DZK) 1:20.41
13 S. Goedbloed (DZK) 1:21.95
14 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 1:22.97
15 S. Coppejans (SCH) 1:46.08

Jongens junioren 3

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Goossen (SCH) 0:33.64
2 J. Bijvank (DZK) 0:34.09
3 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:34.11
4 S. Bonte (DZK) 0:34.35
5 D. Brizee (GNZ) 0:35.65
6 R. Belzen (DZK) 0:36.33
7 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 0:37.55
8 D. Amiryan (SCH) 0:37.88
9 N. Koole (DZK) 0:39.88
10 S. Mosterd (DZK) 0:40.34
11 A. Sandifort (DZK) 0:40.66
12 B. Sar (DZK) 0:41.29
13 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:42.20
14 S. Goedbloed (DZK) 0:46.92
15 B. Vries (DZK) 0:48.26
16 J. Zurhaar (DZK) 0:59.03
17 S. Coppejans (SCH) 1:02.02

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Bijvank (DZK) 1:18.92
2 T. Goossen (SCH) 1:19.07
3 S. Bonte (DZK) 1:23.81
4 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:26.72
5 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 1:29.54
6 D. Amiryan (SCH) 1:31.24
7 D. Brizee (GNZ) 1:37.39
8 S. Coppejans (SCH) 2:25.79

200m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Goossen (SCH) 3:12.99
2 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 3:44.37

200m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Bijvank (DZK) 2:23.47
2 S. Bonte (DZK) 2:23.91
3 S. Mosterd (DZK) 2:25.22
4 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 2:31.15
5 T. Goossen (SCH) 2:32.30
6 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 2:35.60
7 D. Brizee (GNZ) 2:36.88
8 D. Amiryan (SCH) 2:40.31
9 N. Koole (DZK) 2:54.08
10 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 3:03.48
11 S. Coppejans (SCH) 3:46.01

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Bonte (DZK) 2:45.89
2 J. Bijvank (DZK) 2:46.60
3 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 2:48.17
4 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 2:48.50
5 T. Goossen (SCH) 2:51.68
6 S. Mosterd (DZK) 2:53.93
7 D. Amiryan (SCH) 2:58.96
8 D. Brizee (GNZ) 3:03.43
9 C. Dekkers (ZVS) 3:26.33

400m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 L. Zijlstra (ZVS) 6:03.13
2 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 6:19.28
3 D. Amiryan (SCH) 6:21.02

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Bonte (DZK) 4:59.29
2 J. Bijvank (DZK) 5:09.12
3 S. Mosterd (DZK) 5:15.85
4 T. Goossen (SCH) 5:21.22
5 J. Kloosterman (BEV) 5:34.76
6 D. Brizee (GNZ) 5:37.45
7 D. Amiryan (SCH) 5:56.06

1500m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Bonte (DZK) 19:52.09
2 D. Amiryan (SCH) 22:52.57
3 D. Brizee (GNZ) 23:41.64

Jongens junioren 4

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 P. Faasse (SCH) 0:31.94
2 L. Bakker (SCH) 0:33.56
3 F. Wolterman (DZK) 0:34.46
4 J. Gelder (GNZ) 0:34.57
5 Y. Visser (DZK) 0:34.79
6 B. Donselaar (DZK) 0:35.06
7 S. Provoost (ZCK) 0:35.19
8 L. Veldt (SCH) 0:36.06
9 J. Buric (SCH) 0:36.55
10 G. Pooter (SCH) 0:37.11
11 N. Bruin (DZK) 0:37.25
12 J. Kort (SCH) 0:37.68
13 K. Frijand (ZCK) 0:38.03
14 A. Waes (ZCK) 0:38.98
15 B. Rommers (BEV) 0:39.23
16 K. Rombaut (HON) 0:39.78
17 O. Pijl (BEV) 0:41.60
18 A. Burger (ZEE) 0:44.52
19 E. Toet (DZK) 0:45.10
20 Q. Stols (ZEE) 0:45.61
21 J. Voermans (BRU) 0:47.77
22 D. Aers (ZVS) 0:51.08

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 P. Faasse (SCH) 1:10.36
2 Y. Visser (DZK) 1:13.01
3 L. Bakker (SCH) 1:13.34
4 S. Provoost (ZCK) 1:14.06
5 B. Donselaar (DZK) 1:15.44
6 L. Veldt (SCH) 1:16.70
7 N. Bruin (DZK) 1:17.49
8 J. Gelder (GNZ) 1:18.25
9 J. Kort (SCH) 1:19.49
10 B. Rommers (BEV) 1:20.26
11 J. Buric (SCH) 1:21.31
12 G. Pooter (SCH) 1:22.01
13 K. Frijand (ZCK) 1:22.77
14 O. Pijl (BEV) 1:24.71
15 A. Waes (ZCK) 1:24.81
16 K. Rombaut (HON) 1:29.30
17 E. Toet (DZK) 1:34.21
18 Q. Stols (ZEE) 1:37.58
19 J. Voermans (BRU) 1:46.59

200m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 2:27.91
2 S. Provoost (ZCK) 2:35.23
3 L. Bakker (SCH) 2:36.70
4 P. Faasse (SCH) 2:38.27
5 N. Bruin (DZK) 2:41.84
6 L. Veldt (SCH) 2:49.44
7 J. Kort (SCH) 2:54.54
8 J. Buric (SCH) 2:58.24
9 A. Waes (ZCK) 3:02.05
10 K. Frijand (ZCK) 3:05.12
11 G. Pooter (SCH) 3:07.74

50m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 0:25.69
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 0:26.52
3 L. Bakker (SCH) 0:28.99
4 F. Wolterman (DZK) 0:29.33
5 S. Provoost (ZCK) 0:29.52
6 J. Buric (SCH) 0:30.08
7 A. Waes (ZCK) 0:30.25
8 L. Veldt (SCH) 0:30.27
9 N. Bruin (DZK) 0:30.40
10 J. Kort (SCH) 0:31.18
11 K. Frijand (ZCK) 0:31.21
12 J. Gelder (GNZ) 0:31.53
13 O. Pijl (BEV) 0:31.56
14 G. Pooter (SCH) 0:31.79
15 B. Rommers (BEV) 0:32.67
16 K. Rombaut (HON) 0:32.97
17 B. Donselaar (DZK) 0:33.01
18 Q. Stols (ZEE) 0:35.84
19 A. Burger (ZEE) 0:37.18
20 E. Toet (DZK) 0:37.47
21 J. Voermans (BRU) 0:41.51
22 D. Aers (ZVS) 0:44.31

50m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 0:34.65
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 0:36.23
3 L. Veldt (SCH) 0:38.16
4 N. Bruin (DZK) 0:38.77
5 J. Gelder (GNZ) 0:38.99
6 J. Buric (SCH) 0:39.13
7 F. Wolterman (DZK) 0:40.07
8 S. Provoost (ZCK) 0:40.59
9 B. Rommers (BEV) 0:40.62
10 L. Bakker (SCH) 0:41.27
11 Q. Stols (ZEE) 0:43.94
12 G. Pooter (SCH) 0:44.14
13 K. Rombaut (HON) 0:45.10
14 K. Frijand (ZCK) 0:45.47
15 E. Toet (DZK) 0:45.69
16 J. Kort (SCH) 0:47.34
17 D. Aers (ZVS) 0:47.41
18 J. Voermans (BRU) 0:50.34
19 A. Burger (ZEE) 0:51.18

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 1:19.96
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 1:23.72
3 N. Bruin (DZK) 1:24.09
4 L. Veldt (SCH) 1:24.45
5 J. Gelder (GNZ) 1:24.72
6 B. Rommers (BEV) 1:26.68
7 L. Bakker (SCH) 1:31.14
8 J. Buric (SCH) 1:31.88
9 G. Pooter (SCH) 1:33.88
10 S. Provoost (ZCK) 1:34.33
11 O. Pijl (BEV) 1:36.82
12 K. Frijand (ZCK) 1:38.02
13 Q. Stols (ZEE) 1:38.53
14 K. Rombaut (HON) 1:39.43
15 J. Kort (SCH) 1:39.93
16 D. Aers (ZVS) 1:40.66
17 J. Voermans (BRU) 1:46.11
18 A. Burger (ZEE) 2:00.12

200m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Bruin (DZK) 2:56.96
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 3:00.02
3 L. Veldt (SCH) 3:04.38
4 B. Rommers (BEV) 3:07.98
5 J. Gelder (GNZ) 3:09.63
6 G. Pooter (SCH) 3:16.07
7 L. Bakker (SCH) 3:16.86
8 J. Buric (SCH) 3:25.26
9 S. Provoost (ZCK) 3:25.87
10 Q. Stols (ZEE) 3:31.58
11 K. Rombaut (HON) 3:32.48
12 A. Burger (ZEE) 4:00.99

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 0:56.47
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 0:58.70
3 N. Bruin (DZK) 1:02.59
4 F. Wolterman (DZK) 1:02.83
5 S. Provoost (ZCK) 1:04.24
6 L. Bakker (SCH) 1:04.92
7 L. Veldt (SCH) 1:06.48
8 J. Kort (SCH) 1:06.75
9 B. Donselaar (DZK) 1:07.74
10 G. Pooter (SCH) 1:07.77
11 J. Buric (SCH) 1:08.05
12 J. Gelder (GNZ) 1:09.26
13 O. Pijl (BEV) 1:09.73
14 K. Frijand (ZCK) 1:10.30
15 B. Rommers (BEV) 1:10.79
16 A. Waes (ZCK) 1:14.05
17 K. Rombaut (HON) 1:17.29
18 Q. Stols (ZEE) 1:19.04
19 E. Toet (DZK) 1:20.97
20 A. Burger (ZEE) 1:22.43
21 D. Aers (ZVS) 1:31.82
22 J. Voermans (BRU) 1:32.84

Jongens junioren 4

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 0:28.05
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 0:31.35
3 F. Wolterman (DZK) 0:32.67
4 B. Donselaar (DZK) 0:34.61
5 L. Bakker (SCH) 0:35.32
6 S. Provoost (ZCK) 0:35.42
7 J. Buric (SCH) 0:35.47
8 G. Pooter (SCH) 0:35.75
9 N. Bruin (DZK) 0:36.10
10 L. Veldt (SCH) 0:36.30
11 J. Kort (SCH) 0:36.36
12 K. Frijand (ZCK) 0:36.57
13 B. Rommers (BEV) 0:37.07
14 J. Gelder (GNZ) 0:37.11
15 O. Pijl (BEV) 0:39.88
16 A. Waes (ZCK) 0:40.66
17 K. Rombaut (HON) 0:42.47
18 Q. Stols (ZEE) 0:44.59
19 E. Toet (DZK) 0:47.13
20 A. Burger (ZEE) 0:47.70
21 J. Voermans (BRU) 0:49.66
22 D. Aers (ZVS) 0:51.85

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 1:02.70
2 F. Wolterman (DZK) 1:14.92
3 P. Faasse (SCH) 1:17.74
4 N. Bruin (DZK) 1:18.59
5 G. Pooter (SCH) 1:19.72
6 L. Veldt (SCH) 1:20.93
7 S. Provoost (ZCK) 1:23.75
8 L. Bakker (SCH) 1:23.77
9 B. Rommers (BEV) 1:25.08
10 K. Frijand (ZCK) 1:27.01
11 J. Buric (SCH) 1:27.80
12 J. Kort (SCH) 1:29.19
13 O. Pijl (BEV) 1:32.08
14 A. Waes (ZCK) 1:37.23
15 K. Rombaut (HON) 1:43.59
16 A. Burger (ZEE) 1:52.09
17 J. Voermans (BRU) 1:55.49
18 D. Aers (ZVS) 1:58.06

200m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 F. Wolterman (DZK) 2:51.05
2 L. Bakker (SCH) 3:08.92
3 L. Veldt (SCH) 3:11.55
4 P. Faasse (SCH) 3:11.64
5 G. Pooter (SCH) 3:19.94
6 S. Provoost (ZCK) 3:26.13
7 J. Buric (SCH) 3:32.11

200m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 2:01.40
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 2:15.80
3 S. Provoost (ZCK) 2:20.24
4 F. Wolterman (DZK) 2:20.70
5 G. Pooter (SCH) 2:23.91
6 J. Kort (SCH) 2:27.78
7 N. Bruin (DZK) 2:27.93
8 L. Veldt (SCH) 2:34.17
9 J. Buric (SCH) 2:35.54
10 B. Rommers (BEV) 2:36.91
11 J. Gelder (GNZ) 2:40.99
12 K. Frijand (ZCK) 2:42.26
13 A. Waes (ZCK) 2:56.69
14 Q. Stols (ZEE) 2:56.98
15 E. Toet (DZK) 3:02.14
16 A. Burger (ZEE) 3:03.41
17 K. Rombaut (HON) 3:06.31
18 D. Aers (ZVS) 3:31.12

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 2:19.07
2 P. Faasse (SCH) 2:41.98
3 F. Wolterman (DZK) 2:42.62
4 S. Provoost (ZCK) 2:43.33
5 L. Bakker (SCH) 2:45.02
6 L. Veldt (SCH) 2:47.78
7 B. Rommers (BEV) 2:53.82
8 J. Buric (SCH) 2:59.77
9 J. Gelder (GNZ) 3:00.25
10 O. Pijl (BEV) 3:01.58
11 G. Pooter (SCH) 3:02.29
12 K. Frijand (ZCK) 3:08.23
13 K. Rombaut (HON) 3:20.56

400m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 5:01.29
2 F. Wolterman (DZK) 5:45.17
3 L. Veldt (SCH) 5:58.50
4 L. Bakker (SCH) 6:01.52
5 S. Provoost (ZCK) 6:11.51
6 B. Rommers (BEV) 6:11.96

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 4:16.43
2 S. Provoost (ZCK) 4:56.62
3 N. Bruin (DZK) 5:05.13
4 G. Pooter (SCH) 5:13.43
5 A. Waes (ZCK) 6:31.22

1500m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 Y. Visser (DZK) 17:41.18
2 S. Provoost (ZCK) 19:40.15
3 G. Pooter (SCH) 19:55.07

Jongens jeugd 1 en 2

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Gemert (DZK) 0:26.98
2 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:29.95
3 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 0:30.28
4 M. Scheele (ZVS) 0:30.70
5 C. Pooter (SCH) 0:30.90
6 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 0:31.04
7 J. Bat (SCH) 0:32.08
8 R. Hiel (ZCK) 0:32.18
9 E. Nieuwland (DZK) 0:32.39
10 G. Brink (DZK) 0:32.61
11 T. Kloet (ZEE) 0:32.70
12 S. Rechter (ZCK) 0:32.73
13 T. Looff (BEV) 0:33.15
14 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:33.79
15 S. Wildschut (DZK) 0:33.81
16 M. Liere (ZVS) 0:34.51
17 R. Vane (DZK) 0:35.02
18 F. Solé (DZK) 0:35.58
19 D. Fermont (ZVS) 0:36.05
20 T. Koole (BEV) 0:36.11
21 S. Meyer (BRU) 0:36.55
22 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 0:37.26
23 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:37.80
24 A. Scheele (ZVS) 0:38.02
25 M. Walrave (GNZ) 0:38.92
26 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 0:38.98

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Gemert (DZK) 0:58.94
2 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 1:05.68
3 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:06.61
4 J. Bat (SCH) 1:06.84
5 E. Nieuwland (DZK) 1:07.14
6 C. Pooter (SCH) 1:07.20
7 M. Scheele (ZVS) 1:07.22
8 S. Rechter (ZCK) 1:08.53
9 G. Brink (DZK) 1:09.36
10 R. Hiel (ZCK) 1:09.69
11 T. Kloet (ZEE) 1:11.21
12 R. Vane (DZK) 1:12.14
13 T. Looff (BEV) 1:12.76
14 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 1:12.92
15 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 1:15.58
16 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 1:16.26
17 S. Wildschut (DZK) 1:17.52
18 A. Scheele (ZVS) 1:17.58
19 T. Koole (BEV) 1:19.91
20 F. Solé (DZK) 1:20.38
21 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 1:20.56
22 S. Meyer (BRU) 1:21.44
23 M. Walrave (GNZ) 1:22.32
24 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:22.55
25 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:24.59
26 D. Fermont (ZVS) 1:25.53
27 B. Versprille (SCH) 1:39.17

200m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Gemert (DZK) 2:12.89
2 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 2:23.31
3 J. Bat (SCH) 2:27.13
4 M. Scheele (ZVS) 2:27.25
5 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 2:29.60
6 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 2:31.22
7 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:35.24
8 R. Vane (DZK) 2:37.05
9 T. Looff (BEV) 2:44.10
10 S. Wildschut (DZK) 2:45.77
11 T. Koole (BEV) 2:48.37
12 A. Scheele (ZVS) 2:48.65
13 D. Fermont (ZVS) 2:53.48
14 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 2:55.92
15 S. Meyer (BRU) 2:56.44

50m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 0:24.73
2 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:25.06
3 M. Gemert (DZK) 0:25.26
4 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 0:25.56
5 G. Brink (DZK) 0:26.03
6 M. Scheele (ZVS) 0:26.07
7 R. Hiel (ZCK) 0:26.37
8 J. Bat (SCH) 0:26.94
9 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:26.98
10 R. Vane (DZK) 0:27.56
11 T. Kloet (ZEE) 0:27.61
12 C. Pooter (SCH) 0:27.69
13 E. Nieuwland (DZK) 0:27.72
14 S. Rechter (ZCK) 0:27.87
15 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 0:28.07
16 S. Wildschut (DZK) 0:28.31
17 M. Liere (ZVS) 0:28.72
18 F. Solé (DZK) 0:28.72
19 S. Meyer (BRU) 0:28.96
20 T. Koole (BEV) 0:29.56
21 T. Looff (BEV) 0:29.61
22 M. Walrave (GNZ) 0:29.66
23 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:29.75
24 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 0:30.57
25 A. Scheele (ZVS) 0:30.91
26 D. Fermont (ZVS) 0:31.73
27 R. Sigmond (SCH) 0:33.16
28 B. Selis (ZCK) 0:34.20
29 T. Beljouw (HON) 0:36.68
30 T. Westveer (BEV) 0:36.88
31 B. Versprille (SCH) 0:37.09

50m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 G. Brink (DZK) 0:30.88
2 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:31.63
3 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 0:31.83
4 M. Gemert (DZK) 0:32.32
5 C. Pooter (SCH) 0:32.94
6 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:35.00
7 T. Kloet (ZEE) 0:35.05
8 R. Vane (DZK) 0:35.20
9 R. Hiel (ZCK) 0:35.53
10 A. Scheele (ZVS) 0:36.58
11 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 0:36.58
12 J. Bat (SCH) 0:37.00
13 D. Fermont (ZVS) 0:37.19
14 S. Meyer (BRU) 0:37.29
15 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 0:38.46
16 S. Wildschut (DZK) 0:38.46
17 M. Scheele (ZVS) 0:38.71
18 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:38.94
19 M. Walrave (GNZ) 0:39.14
20 M. Liere (ZVS) 0:39.59
21 T. Looff (BEV) 0:39.80
22 T. Koole (BEV) 0:40.05
23 S. Rechter (ZCK) 0:40.17
24 R. Sigmond (SCH) 0:41.23
25 B. Versprille (SCH) 0:42.07
26 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 0:43.50
27 F. Solé (DZK) 0:44.65
28 T. Beljouw (HON) 0:45.07
29 T. Westveer (BEV) 0:47.94

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 G. Brink (DZK) 1:08.29
2 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 1:09.44
3 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 1:09.89
4 M. Gemert (DZK) 1:11.65
5 C. Pooter (SCH) 1:12.12
6 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:15.72
7 T. Kloet (ZEE) 1:16.32
8 R. Vane (DZK) 1:17.19
9 R. Hiel (ZCK) 1:18.43
10 J. Bat (SCH) 1:19.84
11 A. Scheele (ZVS) 1:22.11
12 M. Scheele (ZVS) 1:22.24
13 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 1:22.89
14 D. Fermont (ZVS) 1:25.12
15 S. Wildschut (DZK) 1:25.21
16 S. Meyer (BRU) 1:25.32
17 T. Looff (BEV) 1:26.95
18 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:27.76
19 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 1:27.93
20 R. Sigmond (SCH) 1:28.49
21 T. Koole (BEV) 1:30.17
22 M. Walrave (GNZ) 1:31.26
23 F. Solé (DZK) 1:35.60
24 B. Versprille (SCH) 1:36.05
25 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:36.07
26 T. Beljouw (HON) 1:41.94
27 T. Westveer (BEV) 1:43.43

200m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 G. Brink (DZK) 2:25.28
2 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 2:39.01
3 C. Pooter (SCH) 2:40.41
4 R. Vane (DZK) 2:45.04
5 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:49.22
6 R. Hiel (ZCK) 2:51.77
7 D. Fermont (ZVS) 2:59.64
8 S. Meyer (BRU) 3:03.11
9 M. Scheele (ZVS) 3:03.84
10 A. Scheele (ZVS) 3:05.43
11 S. Wildschut (DZK) 3:06.22
12 T. Koole (BEV) 3:12.20
13 M. Liere (ZVS) 3:15.36
14 B. Versprille (SCH) 3:32.12
15 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 3:33.85
16 T. Beljouw (HON) 3:39.86

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 0:54.11
2 M. Gemert (DZK) 0:54.33
3 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 0:55.77
4 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:56.50
5 J. Bat (SCH) 0:56.53
6 E. Nieuwland (DZK) 0:56.81
7 G. Brink (DZK) 0:56.88
8 C. Pooter (SCH) 0:57.73
9 R. Hiel (ZCK) 0:57.75
10 S. Rechter (ZCK) 0:58.68
11 M. Scheele (ZVS) 0:58.72
12 T. Kloet (ZEE) 0:59.59
13 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:00.07
14 R. Vane (DZK) 1:00.08
15 S. Wildschut (DZK) 1:00.70
16 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 1:01.55
17 T. Koole (BEV) 1:04.55
18 T. Looff (BEV) 1:04.89
19 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 1:06.44
20 A. Scheele (ZVS) 1:07.96
21 S. Meyer (BRU) 1:08.28
22 F. Solé (DZK) 1:08.72
23 M. Walrave (GNZ) 1:10.32
24 R. Sigmond (SCH) 1:11.41
25 D. Fermont (ZVS) 1:11.66
26 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:11.75
27 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:12.17
28 B. Selis (ZCK) 1:13.72
29 T. Beljouw (HON) 1:17.99
30 B. Versprille (SCH) 1:20.35
31 T. Westveer (BEV) 1:22.75

Jongens jeugd 1 en 2

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Gemert (DZK) 0:26.85
2 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 0:27.38
3 M. Scheele (ZVS) 0:27.86
4 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 0:27.99
5 R. Hiel (ZCK) 0:29.12
6 S. Rechter (ZCK) 0:29.70
7 R. Vane (DZK) 0:29.79
8 C. Pooter (SCH) 0:29.82
9 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 0:29.96
10 T. Kloet (ZEE) 0:29.98
11 S. Wildschut (DZK) 0:30.06
12 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:30.34
13 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 0:30.47
14 G. Brink (DZK) 0:30.72
15 J. Bat (SCH) 0:31.38
16 T. Looff (BEV) 0:31.43
17 T. Koole (BEV) 0:32.26
18 M. Liere (ZVS) 0:33.25
19 D. Fermont (ZVS) 0:33.74
20 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 0:34.02
21 S. Meyer (BRU) 0:34.41
22 F. Solé (DZK) 0:35.79
23 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 0:36.05
24 A. Scheele (ZVS) 0:38.71
25 T. Beljouw (HON) 0:40.90
26 B. Versprille (SCH) 0:41.76
27 T. Westveer (BEV) 0:49.74

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Gemert (DZK) 1:00.03
2 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 1:02.69
3 M. Scheele (ZVS) 1:02.94
4 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 1:04.95
5 R. Hiel (ZCK) 1:05.14
6 C. Pooter (SCH) 1:06.16
7 T. Kloet (ZEE) 1:06.71
8 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 1:09.15
9 S. Rechter (ZCK) 1:09.18
10 R. Vane (DZK) 1:09.26
11 S. Wildschut (DZK) 1:09.27
12 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 1:09.74
13 J. Bat (SCH) 1:10.72
14 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 1:11.84
15 T. Looff (BEV) 1:12.05
16 G. Brink (DZK) 1:12.13
17 D. Fermont (ZVS) 1:21.55
18 S. Meyer (BRU) 1:24.36
19 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 1:25.45
20 J. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:25.74
21 T. Koole (BEV) 1:25.92
22 A. Scheele (ZVS) 1:26.12
23 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:26.61
24 B. Versprille (SCH) 1:52.75

200m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 R. Hiel (ZCK) 2:30.89
2 M. Scheele (ZVS) 2:31.00
3 T. Kloet (ZEE) 2:31.47
4 S. Wildschut (DZK) 2:49.26

200m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 2:03.15
2 M. Gemert (DZK) 2:03.22
3 J. Bat (SCH) 2:06.18
4 R. Hiel (ZCK) 2:06.65
5 G. Brink (DZK) 2:09.08
6 C. Pooter (SCH) 2:10.74
7 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:11.86
8 T. Kloet (ZEE) 2:12.04
9 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 2:12.18
10 E. Nieuwland (DZK) 2:15.24
11 R. Vane (DZK) 2:16.52
12 S. Rechter (ZCK) 2:16.60
13 M. Scheele (ZVS) 2:18.74
14 S. Wildschut (DZK) 2:19.56
15 R. Eijkeren (GNZ) 2:22.36
16 A. Scheele (ZVS) 2:29.16
17 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 2:31.12
18 T. Looff (BEV) 2:31.65
19 T. Koole (BEV) 2:32.12
20 F. Solé (DZK) 2:33.35
21 D. Fermont (ZVS) 2:50.80
22 M. Liere (ZVS) 2:52.32
23 B. Versprille (SCH) 3:08.02

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Gemert (DZK) 2:15.58
2 J. Aerssens (ZVS) 2:19.19
3 G. Brink (DZK) 2:23.68
4 C. Pooter (SCH) 2:24.14
5 R. Hiel (ZCK) 2:25.17
6 M. Scheele (ZVS) 2:27.54
7 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 2:28.09
8 T. Kloet (ZEE) 2:30.10
9 R. Vane (DZK) 2:31.38
10 R. Kloosterman (BEV) 2:31.53
11 J. Bat (SCH) 2:33.26
12 S. Rechter (ZCK) 2:36.54
13 S. Wildschut (DZK) 2:41.06
14 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:42.13
15 T. Looff (BEV) 2:43.96
16 T. Koole (BEV) 2:48.14
17 A. Scheele (ZVS) 2:48.45
18 J. Dekkers (ZVS) 2:53.60
19 S. Meyer (BRU) 2:57.04
20 F. Solé (DZK) 2:58.58
21 M. Liere (ZVS) 2:59.22
22 T. Beljouw (HON) 3:16.75
23 B. Versprille (SCH) 3:20.95
24 T. Westveer (BEV) 3:30.62

400m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 G. Brink (DZK) 5:00.94
2 M. Gemert (DZK) 5:01.43
3 C. Pooter (SCH) 5:08.03
4 R. Hiel (ZCK) 5:08.71
5 S. Wildschut (DZK) 5:45.77

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 R. Hiel (ZCK) 4:31.72
2 G. Brink (DZK) 4:35.06
3 C. Pooter (SCH) 4:36.42
4 T. Kloet (ZEE) 4:40.77
5 R. Cuelenaere (DZK) 4:55.63
6 R. Vane (DZK) 4:58.08
7 S. Rechter (ZCK) 4:58.91
8 J. Vermeulen (BEV) 5:03.51
9 S. Wildschut (DZK) 5:05.39
10 T. Looff (BEV) 5:23.83

1500m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 C. Pooter (SCH) 17:50.45
2 R. Hiel (ZCK) 18:01.56
3 T. Kloet (ZEE) 18:42.62

Jongens senioren open

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 0:27.78
2 K. Gemert (DZK) 0:28.30
3 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 0:29.05
4 S. Dieren (BEV) 0:29.61
5 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 0:29.83
6 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:30.24
7 D. Meyer (BRU) 0:30.55
8 J. Rozinga (BEV) 0:30.75
9 C. Bommel (ZEE) 0:30.77
10 T. Compiet (HON) 0:30.88
11 P. Moll (DZK) 0:31.19
12 T. Erpelinck (HON) 0:31.44
13 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 0:31.46
14 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 0:31.55
15 A. Meijer (BRU) 0:31.67
16 R. Dellaert (BRU) 0:31.77
17 R. Nahon (BEV) 0:32.06
18 G. Manhave (SCH) 0:32.54
19 A. Nahon (BEV) 0:32.97
20 E. Vermue (GNZ) 0:33.39
21 C. Vorstenbos (SCH) 0:33.48
22 S. Hamer (GNZ) 0:33.53
23 R. Kraker (ZVS) 0:33.64
24 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 0:34.01
25 S. Boogert (BEV) 0:34.18
26 J. Brink (DZK) 0:34.22
27 R. Martens (SCH) 0:34.25
28 T. Gils (OND) 0:34.27
29 M. Zwan (ZVS) 0:34.49
30 B. Waes (ZCK) 0:34.55
31 J. Pater (ZVS) 0:34.60
32 T. Pooter (SCH) 0:35.02
33 L. Faasse (SCH) 0:35.16
34 M. Weimar (ZVS) 0:35.24
35 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 0:35.33
36 J. Klerk (ZEE) 0:35.92
37 R. Koster (ZVS) 0:36.20
38 B. Vermeulen (ZCK) 0:36.21
39 T. Beek (ZCK) 0:36.29
40 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 0:36.51
41 N. Akker (BEV) 0:36.56
42 T. Vinke (ZVS) 0:36.60
43 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 0:36.67
44 M. Legters (SCH) 0:37.42
45 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 0:37.46
46 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 0:37.65
47 F. Burger (ZEE) 0:37.80
48 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 0:37.97
49 J. Steenoven (SCH) 0:38.65
50 V. Oosterhoff (OND) 0:38.93

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 0:58.55
2 K. Gemert (DZK) 1:01.71
3 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 1:02.18
4 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 1:04.70
5 P. Moll (DZK) 1:04.84
6 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 1:04.86
7 S. Dieren (BEV) 1:05.28
8 D. Meyer (BRU) 1:05.49
9 C. Bommel (ZEE) 1:06.88
10 J. Rozinga (BEV) 1:07.14
11 G. Manhave (SCH) 1:07.15
12 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 1:07.22
13 T. Erpelinck (HON) 1:08.11
14 T. Compiet (HON) 1:08.57
15 R. Nahon (BEV) 1:08.63
16 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 1:08.93
17 A. Nahon (BEV) 1:08.98
18 C. Vorstenbos (SCH) 1:10.56
19 J. Brink (DZK) 1:10.77
20 T. Gils (OND) 1:10.94
21 R. Kraker (ZVS) 1:12.17
22 E. Vermue (GNZ) 1:12.42
23 M. Zwan (ZVS) 1:12.44
24 A. Meijer (BRU) 1:12.51
25 S. Boogert (BEV) 1:13.10
26 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 1:13.13
27 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 1:13.25
28 L. Faasse (SCH) 1:13.34
29 T. Beek (ZCK) 1:13.55
30 B. Waes (ZCK) 1:14.70
31 R. Dellaert (BRU) 1:15.68
32 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 1:16.86
33 S. Hamer (GNZ) 1:17.22
34 M. Legters (SCH) 1:17.33
35 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 1:17.71
36 R. Martens (SCH) 1:17.71
37 T. Pooter (SCH) 1:18.86
38 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 1:18.95
39 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 1:20.08
40 B. Vermeulen (ZCK) 1:20.20
41 N. Akker (BEV) 1:20.63
42 J. Steenoven (SCH) 1:21.18
43 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 1:22.20
44 V. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:22.78
45 A. Schutte (DZK) 1:27.20
46 M. Eggermont (ZVS) 1:28.54
47 P. Schop (BEV) 1:31.91
48 I. Vries (ZCK) 1:33.44
49 C. Ridder (ZCK) 1:35.82
50 T. Vermeulen (ZCK) 1:51.24

200m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 2:10.14
2 K. Gemert (DZK) 2:13.25
3 P. Moll (DZK) 2:16.51
4 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 2:21.99
5 S. Dieren (BEV) 2:23.29
6 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:24.47
7 T. Erpelinck (HON) 2:27.00
8 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 2:27.19
9 G. Manhave (SCH) 2:28.15
10 J. Rozinga (BEV) 2:28.91
11 R. Nahon (BEV) 2:32.79
12 T. Gils (OND) 2:33.35
13 R. Kraker (ZVS) 2:33.41
14 C. Bommel (ZEE) 2:33.58
15 L. Faasse (SCH) 2:33.79
16 A. Nahon (BEV) 2:35.79
17 S. Boogert (BEV) 2:39.20
18 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 2:40.68
19 T. Compiet (HON) 2:41.31
20 R. Dellaert (BRU) 2:45.51
21 T. Beek (ZCK) 2:48.43
22 J. Steenoven (SCH) 2:49.34
23 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 2:50.64
24 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 2:50.65
25 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 2:56.79
26 M. Legters (SCH) 3:04.73
27 B. Vermeulen (ZCK) 3:09.71
28 M. Eggermont (ZVS) 3:10.36
29 T. Vermeulen (ZCK) 4:04.93

50m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 0:24.43
2 K. Gemert (DZK) 0:24.55
3 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 0:24.56
4 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:25.39
5 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 0:25.43
6 S. Dieren (BEV) 0:25.54
7 D. Meyer (BRU) 0:25.55
8 P. Moll (DZK) 0:25.68
9 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 0:25.94
10 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 0:26.08
11 T. Erpelinck (HON) 0:26.23
12 G. Manhave (SCH) 0:26.30
13 E. Vermue (GNZ) 0:26.32
14 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 0:26.69
15 T. Compiet (HON) 0:26.70
16 J. Rozinga (BEV) 0:26.77
17 R. Kraker (ZVS) 0:26.85
18 A. Meijer (BRU) 0:26.91
19 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 0:26.96
20 M. Zwan (ZVS) 0:27.03
21 T. Gils (OND) 0:27.44
22 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 0:27.49
23 C. Bommel (ZEE) 0:27.53
24 C. Vorstenbos (SCH) 0:27.70
25 B. Waes (ZCK) 0:27.76
26 T. Beek (ZCK) 0:27.77
27 S. Boogert (BEV) 0:27.86
28 R. Martens (SCH) 0:28.06
29 J. Pater (ZVS) 0:28.15
30 T. Pooter (SCH) 0:28.19
31 S. Hamer (GNZ) 0:28.20
32 R. Nahon (BEV) 0:28.41
33 A. Nahon (BEV) 0:28.54
34 L. Faasse (SCH) 0:28.56
35 M. Legters (SCH) 0:28.82
36 J. Klerk (ZEE) 0:28.93
37 D. Rombaut (HON) 0:28.99
38 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 0:29.11
39 J. Brink (DZK) 0:29.13
40 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 0:29.48
41 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 0:29.54
42 H. Doorn (ZEE) 0:29.76
43 R. Koster (ZVS) 0:29.88
44 V. Oosterhoff (OND) 0:29.97
45 R. Dellaert (BRU) 0:30.09
46 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 0:30.10
47 N. Akker (BEV) 0:30.96
48 M. Weimar (ZVS) 0:31.03
49 M. Eggermont (ZVS) 0:31.07
50 M. Acker (HON) 0:31.30

50m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 0:30.58
2 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 0:31.33
3 M. Zwan (ZVS) 0:31.39
4 J. Pater (ZVS) 0:31.46
5 D. Meyer (BRU) 0:31.71
6 S. Dieren (BEV) 0:31.82
7 T. Beek (ZCK) 0:31.99
8 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:32.52
9 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 0:33.12
10 R. Kraker (ZVS) 0:33.25
11 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 0:33.79
12 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 0:33.93
13 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 0:34.06
14 T. Compiet (HON) 0:35.22
15 S. Boogert (BEV) 0:35.35
16 R. Nahon (BEV) 0:35.50
17 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 0:35.84
18 M. Legters (SCH) 0:35.93
19 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 0:36.01
20 G. Manhave (SCH) 0:36.15
21 T. Gils (OND) 0:36.16
22 T. Erpelinck (HON) 0:36.16
23 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 0:36.48
24 E. Vermue (GNZ) 0:36.93
25 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 0:37.15
26 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 0:37.20
27 A. Nahon (BEV) 0:37.28
28 R. Berk (GNZ) 0:37.31
29 A. Meijer (BRU) 0:37.35
30 B. Waes (ZCK) 0:37.66
31 C. Bommel (ZEE) 0:37.66
32 J. Rozinga (BEV) 0:38.08
33 S. Hamer (GNZ) 0:38.61
34 T. Pooter (SCH) 0:38.87
35 R. Martens (SCH) 0:39.08
36 F. Burger (ZEE) 0:39.15
37 I. Vries (ZCK) 0:39.17
38 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 0:39.29
39 C. Ridder (ZCK) 0:39.34
40 L. Faasse (SCH) 0:39.60
41 A. Dekker (ZCK) 0:39.87
42 J. Klerk (ZEE) 0:40.01
43 P. Schop (BEV) 0:40.08
44 S. Plasse (GNZ) 0:41.37
45 R. Dellaert (BRU) 0:41.84
46 D. Hulle (ZVS) 0:41.95
47 H. Doorn (ZEE) 0:42.24
48 J. Hertogh (ZVS) 0:42.28
49 J. Steenoven (SCH) 0:42.48
50 M. Acker (HON) 0:42.51

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 1:07.91
2 D. Meyer (BRU) 1:08.49
3 M. Zwan (ZVS) 1:09.72
4 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 1:10.71
5 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 1:10.85
6 T. Beek (ZCK) 1:11.27
7 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 1:12.58
8 S. Dieren (BEV) 1:13.25
9 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 1:14.42
10 R. Kraker (ZVS) 1:14.46
11 M. Legters (SCH) 1:16.85
12 E. Vermue (GNZ) 1:17.82
13 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 1:17.82
14 T. Gils (OND) 1:18.35
15 T. Compiet (HON) 1:18.57
16 R. Nahon (BEV) 1:18.67
17 G. Manhave (SCH) 1:19.04
18 T. Erpelinck (HON) 1:19.52
19 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 1:19.62
20 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 1:20.32
21 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 1:20.66
22 C. Bommel (ZEE) 1:20.93
23 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 1:21.40
24 A. Meijer (BRU) 1:21.83
25 R. Berk (GNZ) 1:22.62
26 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 1:22.63
27 J. Rozinga (BEV) 1:23.84
28 B. Waes (ZCK) 1:24.10
29 F. Burger (ZEE) 1:24.36
30 S. Hamer (GNZ) 1:25.08
31 J. Klerk (ZEE) 1:26.74
32 L. Faasse (SCH) 1:26.80
33 C. Ridder (ZCK) 1:26.87
34 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 1:27.25
35 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 1:27.72
36 I. Vries (ZCK) 1:28.02
37 A. Nahon (BEV) 1:28.31
38 S. Boogert (BEV) 1:29.31
39 R. Dellaert (BRU) 1:29.45
40 D. Hulle (ZVS) 1:30.15
41 H. Doorn (ZEE) 1:30.69
42 V. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:31.33
43 P. Schop (BEV) 1:31.45
44 M. Meulen (ZVS) 1:31.56
45 M. Acker (HON) 1:31.59
46 J. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:32.01
47 J. Steenoven (SCH) 1:32.65
48 N. Akker (BEV) 1:33.32
49 D. Rombaut (HON) 1:33.97
50 T. Pooter (SCH) 1:33.98

200m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 2:27.46
2 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:37.60
3 M. Zwan (ZVS) 2:37.92
4 T. Beek (ZCK) 2:38.51
5 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 2:42.21
6 R. Kraker (ZVS) 2:42.22
7 S. Dieren (BEV) 2:45.41
8 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 2:45.78
9 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 2:47.43
10 T. Erpelinck (HON) 2:48.84
11 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 2:51.34
12 R. Nahon (BEV) 2:52.50
13 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 2:53.35
14 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 2:53.97
15 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 2:54.07
16 E. Vermue (GNZ) 2:56.57
17 C. Bommel (ZEE) 2:57.06
18 M. Legters (SCH) 2:57.66
19 T. Gils (OND) 2:57.95
20 T. Compiet (HON) 2:59.65
21 J. Rozinga (BEV) 3:04.87
22 F. Burger (ZEE) 3:05.37
23 C. Ridder (ZCK) 3:05.71
24 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 3:06.48
25 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 3:07.45
26 A. Nahon (BEV) 3:10.09
27 S. Hamer (GNZ) 3:10.13
28 B. Waes (ZCK) 3:10.54
29 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 3:11.96
30 T. Pooter (SCH) 3:16.85
31 N. Akker (BEV) 3:17.54
32 I. Vries (ZCK) 3:19.56
33 D. Rombaut (HON) 3:23.59
34 M. Acker (HON) 3:26.69
35 B. Vermeulen (ZCK) 3:29.29
36 P. Schop (BEV) 3:30.34
37 A. Dekker (ZCK) 3:32.15
38 M. Eggermont (ZVS) 3:37.60
39 M. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 3:42.41
40 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 4:02.01

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 0:53.02
2 K. Gemert (DZK) 0:53.35
3 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 0:54.79
4 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:55.05
5 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 0:55.71
6 S. Dieren (BEV) 0:56.37
7 D. Meyer (BRU) 0:56.85
8 T. Beek (ZCK) 0:57.46
9 T. Erpelinck (HON) 0:57.46
10 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 0:57.89
11 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 0:57.91
12 G. Manhave (SCH) 0:58.00
13 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 0:58.03
14 A. Meijer (BRU) 0:58.60
15 T. Compiet (HON) 0:58.67
16 M. Zwan (ZVS) 0:58.69
17 R. Kraker (ZVS) 0:58.96
18 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 0:59.16
19 E. Vermue (GNZ) 0:59.34
20 A. Nahon (BEV) 0:59.53
21 J. Wallenburg (DZK) 0:59.65
22 J. Rozinga (BEV) 0:59.96
23 C. Bommel (ZEE) 0:59.99
24 J. Brink (DZK) 1:00.09
25 B. Waes (ZCK) 1:00.31
26 T. Gils (OND) 1:00.57
27 R. Nahon (BEV) 1:00.68
28 L. Faasse (SCH) 1:00.88
29 S. Boogert (BEV) 1:01.12
30 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 1:01.40
31 M. Legters (SCH) 1:02.20
32 T. Pooter (SCH) 1:02.70
33 J. Klerk (ZEE) 1:03.10
34 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 1:03.59
35 R. Dellaert (BRU) 1:03.91
36 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 1:04.16
37 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 1:04.49
38 M. Weimar (ZVS) 1:05.24
39 S. Hamer (GNZ) 1:05.35
40 R. Martens (SCH) 1:05.52
41 M. Eggermont (ZVS) 1:06.84
42 V. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:07.47
43 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 1:08.28
44 N. Akker (BEV) 1:08.93
45 R. Berk (GNZ) 1:10.03
46 P. Claes (SCH) 1:11.96
47 J. Steenoven (SCH) 1:12.20
48 I. Vries (ZCK) 1:12.76
49 M. Acker (HON) 1:12.87
50 A. Dekker (ZCK) 1:13.18

Jongens senioren open

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 0:25.94
2 K. Gemert (DZK) 0:25.99
3 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 0:26.26
4 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 0:26.70
5 D. Meyer (BRU) 0:27.02
6 S. Dieren (BEV) 0:27.18
7 R. Dellaert (BRU) 0:28.43
8 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 0:28.67
9 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 0:28.79
10 M. Zwan (ZVS) 0:28.94
11 T. Beek (ZCK) 0:28.95
12 A. Meijer (BRU) 0:29.00
13 J. Pater (ZVS) 0:29.02
14 G. Manhave (SCH) 0:29.06
15 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 0:29.16
16 T. Erpelinck (HON) 0:29.20
17 T. Compiet (HON) 0:29.47
18 R. Kraker (ZVS) 0:30.12
19 T. Gils (OND) 0:30.13
20 J. Rozinga (BEV) 0:30.18
21 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 0:30.26
22 E. Vermue (GNZ) 0:30.93
23 C. Bommel (ZEE) 0:31.01
24 R. Nahon (BEV) 0:31.24
25 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 0:31.36
26 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 0:31.40
27 T. Pooter (SCH) 0:31.55
28 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 0:31.96
29 M. Legters (SCH) 0:32.10
30 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 0:32.28
31 B. Waes (ZCK) 0:32.59
32 S. Hamer (GNZ) 0:32.59
33 S. Boogert (BEV) 0:32.65
34 J. Klerk (ZEE) 0:32.88
35 A. Nahon (BEV) 0:33.47
36 J. Steenoven (SCH) 0:33.53
37 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 0:33.74
38 R. Koster (ZVS) 0:34.13
39 C. Vorstenbos (SCH) 0:34.36
40 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 0:34.43
41 M. Weimar (ZVS) 0:34.54
42 N. Akker (BEV) 0:34.76
43 J. Brink (DZK) 0:34.84
44 B. Vermeulen (ZCK) 0:35.02
45 M. Acker (HON) 0:35.04
46 F. Burger (ZEE) 0:35.86
47 A. Dekker (ZCK) 0:36.10
48 V. Oosterhoff (OND) 0:36.13
49 R. Martens (SCH) 0:36.22
50 D. Hulle (ZVS) 0:36.48

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 0:57.85
2 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 0:58.44
3 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 1:00.02
4 T. Beek (ZCK) 1:01.82
5 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 1:02.25
6 S. Dieren (BEV) 1:03.28
7 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 1:04.31
8 T. Erpelinck (HON) 1:04.77
9 J. Wallenburg (DZK) 1:05.24
10 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 1:05.54
11 M. Zwan (ZVS) 1:05.55
12 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 1:06.18
13 J. Rozinga (BEV) 1:07.87
14 A. Meijer (BRU) 1:08.24
15 R. Kraker (ZVS) 1:08.45
16 G. Manhave (SCH) 1:08.68
17 T. Gils (OND) 1:09.19
18 J. Pater (ZVS) 1:09.53
19 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 1:11.57
20 E. Vermue (GNZ) 1:11.68
21 R. Dellaert (BRU) 1:11.96
22 R. Nahon (BEV) 1:12.48
23 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 1:13.08
24 C. Bommel (ZEE) 1:13.78
25 B. Waes (ZCK) 1:14.42
26 S. Boogert (BEV) 1:14.83
27 S. Hamer (GNZ) 1:15.00
28 M. Legters (SCH) 1:15.46
29 C. Vorstenbos (SCH) 1:15.64
30 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 1:17.72
31 J. Klerk (ZEE) 1:17.76
32 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 1:17.92
33 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 1:19.18
34 J. Steenoven (SCH) 1:22.66
35 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 1:23.87
36 V. Oosterhoff (OND) 1:24.80
37 P. Schop (BEV) 1:27.75
38 C. Ridder (ZCK) 1:28.50
39 F. Burger (ZEE) 1:39.35

200m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 2:12.56
2 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 2:18.33
3 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 2:19.09
4 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 2:23.81
5 T. Erpelinck (HON) 2:28.07
6 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 2:29.99
7 S. Dieren (BEV) 2:31.01
8 G. Manhave (SCH) 2:32.10
9 T. Beek (ZCK) 2:34.45
10 J. Rozinga (BEV) 2:39.10
11 T. Gils (OND) 2:39.80
12 C. Vorstenbos (SCH) 2:40.86
13 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 3:08.35

200m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 1:55.77
2 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 1:56.60
3 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:04.92
4 T. Beek (ZCK) 2:06.91
5 S. Dieren (BEV) 2:07.48
6 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 2:07.95
7 G. Manhave (SCH) 2:08.35
8 T. Erpelinck (HON) 2:08.53
9 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 2:09.32
10 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 2:11.30
11 E. Vermue (GNZ) 2:11.49
12 R. Kraker (ZVS) 2:13.76
13 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 2:14.23
14 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 2:14.72
15 A. Meijer (BRU) 2:14.98
16 R. Nahon (BEV) 2:15.04
17 J. Rozinga (BEV) 2:15.15
18 T. Gils (OND) 2:15.52
19 M. Zwan (ZVS) 2:15.54
20 A. Nahon (BEV) 2:18.15
21 J. Brink (DZK) 2:19.17
22 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 2:20.29
23 M. Legters (SCH) 2:20.47
24 J. Klerk (ZEE) 2:21.38
25 S. Boogert (BEV) 2:22.22
26 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 2:24.31
27 J. Boekhorst (ZVS) 2:26.81
28 T. Pooter (SCH) 2:28.38
29 P. Claes (SCH) 2:31.79
30 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 2:32.86
31 N. Akker (BEV) 2:34.55
32 S. Hamer (GNZ) 2:35.45
33 J. Steenoven (SCH) 2:40.56
34 R. Martens (SCH) 2:40.99
35 T. Vinke (ZVS) 2:42.93
36 M. Eggermont (ZVS) 2:43.60
37 M. Meulen (ZVS) 2:48.46
38 B. Vermeulen (ZCK) 2:57.01
39 M. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 2:58.62
40 A. Dekker (ZCK) 3:02.01
41 P. Schop (BEV) 3:05.94
42 I. Vries (ZCK) 3:14.01
43 A. Kramer (DZK) 3:49.25

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 2:10.14
2 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 2:17.94
3 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 2:18.86
4 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 2:20.06
5 T. Beek (ZCK) 2:21.13
6 A. Eversdijk (BRU) 2:23.19
7 S. Dieren (BEV) 2:24.53
8 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 2:24.72
9 N. Vermeersch (ZVS) 2:24.91
10 G. Manhave (SCH) 2:25.47
11 T. Erpelinck (HON) 2:27.62
12 M. Zwan (ZVS) 2:27.73
13 R. Kraker (ZVS) 2:30.51
14 E. Vermue (GNZ) 2:32.23
15 T. Gils (OND) 2:33.81
16 C. Houwelingen (SCH) 2:34.39
17 J. Rozinga (BEV) 2:34.53
18 R. Nahon (BEV) 2:35.33
19 M. Vrolijk (ZVS) 2:36.18
20 W. Kerckhoven (HON) 2:36.21
21 J. Brink (DZK) 2:37.05
22 A. Nahon (BEV) 2:40.23
23 M. Legters (SCH) 2:42.25
24 S. Boogert (BEV) 2:44.22
25 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 2:45.54
26 S. Hamer (GNZ) 2:46.13
27 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 2:46.52
28 R. Dellaert (ZVS) 2:48.22
29 T. Pooter (SCH) 2:48.35
30 T. Compiet (HON) 2:49.29
31 M. Weimar (ZVS) 2:50.37
32 J. Steenoven (SCH) 2:54.94
33 N. Akker (BEV) 2:59.38
34 F. Burger (ZEE) 3:02.65
35 B. Vermeulen (ZCK) 3:09.09
36 S. Wolf (ZVS) 3:10.48
37 A. Schutte (DZK) 3:10.92
38 A. Dekker (ZCK) 3:13.61
39 M. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 3:17.20
40 P. Schop (BEV) 3:18.34
41 T. Vermeulen (ZCK) 3:35.18

400m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Gemert (DZK) 4:43.07
2 R. Doeselaar (ZVS) 5:13.33
3 T. Erpelinck (HON) 5:16.14
4 T. Gils (OND) 5:33.08
5 A. Meijer (BRU) 5:39.21
6 R. Oudenaarde (ZEE) 5:47.08
7 F. Burger (ZEE) 6:49.36
8 P. Schop (BEV) 7:27.55

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Eversdijk (DZK) 4:22.94
2 J. Bruijnzeel (SCH) 4:30.94
3 J. Brink (DZK) 4:43.03
4 B. Vermeulen (BEV) 4:43.05
5 T. Gils (OND) 4:46.98
6 R. Kraker (ZVS) 4:54.78
7 G. Manhave (SCH) 5:06.88
8 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 5:13.37
9 P. Claes (SCH) 5:14.62
10 S. Boogert (BEV) 5:26.75
11 M. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 6:12.99
12 P. Schop (BEV) 6:25.35
13 A. Dekker (ZCK) 6:29.92
14 A. Kramer (DZK) 8:08.50

1500m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Brink (DZK) 19:00.49
2 G. Manhave (SCH) 19:37.26
3 T. Gils (OND) 19:46.59
4 P. Claes (SCH) 20:31.46
5 V. Keijmel (ZVS) 21:21.14
6 M. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 24:32.45
7 P. Schop (BEV) 26:50.56
8 A. Kramer (DZK) 34:37.47

Meisjes junioren 1

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 0:38.49
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 0:41.60
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 0:42.31
4 A. Salomé (ZVS) 0:43.21
5 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 0:43.61
6 E. Voogd (DZK) 0:44.20
7 N. Quist (ZVS) 0:44.31
8 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 0:44.79
9 C. Duine (BEV) 0:45.95
10 N. Vink (HON) 0:46.14
11 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 0:46.15
12 E. Bos (SCH) 0:46.32
13 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 0:47.28
14 M. Hamer (ZVS) 0:48.45
15 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 0:49.17
16 N. Plucker (HON) 0:50.09
17 L. Son (BEV) 0:50.60
18 C. Dekker (ZVS) 0:51.23
19 T. Walhout (ZCK) 0:51.64
20 E. Kleijne (BEV) 0:53.11
21 T. De Meyer (BRU) 0:53.17
22 L. Rijk (ZCK) 0:54.71
23 F. Kok (ZVS) 0:54.99
24 J. Vuuren (SCH) 0:55.24
25 M. Morote (HON) 0:56.01
26 V. Dankaart (SCH) 0:56.48
27 J. Koster (ZVS) 0:59.03
28 F. Rombaut (HON) 1:01.75
29 Q. Melsen (ZVS) 1:02.50
30 S. Jimkes (BEV) 1:03.06
31 L. Colman (HON) 1:06.91
32 A. Rosevelt (ZVS) 1:12.15

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:23.44
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:28.38
3 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:29.74
4 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:31.25
5 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:31.31
6 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:31.50
7 N. Vink (HON) 1:36.09
8 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 1:36.14
9 C. Duine (BEV) 1:37.66
10 E. Bos (SCH) 1:37.72
11 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:40.45
12 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:40.75
13 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:47.83
14 M. Hamer (ZVS) 1:49.57
15 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 1:52.49
16 L. Son (BEV) 1:53.60
17 E. Kleijne (BEV) 1:54.35
18 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:56.47
19 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:56.99
20 N. Plucker (HON) 1:57.46
21 V. Dankaart (SCH) 2:05.26
22 L. Rijk (ZCK) 2:07.57
23 S. Jimkes (BEV) 2:11.98

200m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd

50m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 0:34.31
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 0:34.67
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 0:35.47
4 A. Salomé (ZVS) 0:35.65
5 E. Voogd (DZK) 0:36.19
6 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 0:36.93
7 N. Quist (ZVS) 0:37.68
8 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 0:38.84
9 E. Bos (SCH) 0:39.24
10 N. Vink (HON) 0:39.41
11 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 0:39.52
12 C. Duine (BEV) 0:40.42
13 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 0:40.42
14 T. Walhout (ZCK) 0:41.57
15 T. De Meyer (BRU) 0:41.86
16 M. Hamer (ZVS) 0:41.88
17 J. Bruens (SCH) 0:42.27
18 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 0:42.42
19 P. Wennekes (DZK) 0:44.21
20 L. Kodde (DZK) 0:44.42
21 V. Dankaart (SCH) 0:44.48
22 M. Aerts (ZCK) 0:45.05
23 N. Plucker (HON) 0:45.11
24 M. Aelterman (ZEE) 0:45.35
25 L. Colman (HON) 0:45.48
26 F. Kok (ZVS) 0:46.02
27 C. Dekker (ZVS) 0:47.28
28 L. Son (BEV) 0:48.96
29 S. Jimkes (BEV) 0:49.10
30 M. Morote (HON) 0:49.23
31 J. Vuuren (SCH) 0:50.25
32 J. Koster (ZVS) 0:51.16
33 E. Kleijne (BEV) 0:51.78
34 R. Attaouil (SCH) 0:53.46
35 L. Rijk (ZCK) 0:54.30
36 F. Rombaut (HON) 0:54.86
37 D. Konjetic (SCH) 0:55.30
38 Q. Melsen (ZVS) 0:56.47
39 A. Rosevelt (ZVS) 1:15.65

50m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 0:45.63
2 M. Wauters (ZCK) 0:47.26
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 0:47.38
4 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 0:47.76
5 A. Salomé (ZVS) 0:47.80
6 J. Bruens (SCH) 0:48.61
7 M. Hamer (ZVS) 0:49.47
8 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 0:49.49
9 N. Quist (ZVS) 0:49.55
10 C. Duine (BEV) 0:50.53
11 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 0:51.00
12 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 0:51.29
13 J. Koster (ZVS) 0:51.60
14 E. Bos (SCH) 0:53.26
15 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 0:53.31
16 E. Voogd (DZK) 0:53.50
17 T. Walhout (ZCK) 0:53.99
18 R. Attaouil (SCH) 0:54.70
19 C. Dekker (ZVS) 0:55.37
20 L. Kodde (DZK) 0:57.03
21 M. Morote (HON) 0:57.07
22 N. Vink (HON) 0:57.17
23 E. Kleijne (BEV) 0:57.52
24 N. Plucker (HON) 0:57.52
25 S. Jimkes (BEV) 0:58.19
26 L. Son (BEV) 0:58.19
27 V. Dankaart (SCH) 0:58.95
28 F. Rombaut (HON) 0:59.42
29 L. Rijk (ZCK) 1:00.05
30 L. Colman (HON) 1:02.33
31 J. Vuuren (SCH) 1:04.25
32 F. Kok (ZVS) 1:04.30
33 D. Konjetic (SCH) 1:05.79
34 Q. Melsen (ZVS) 1:06.20
35 M. Aelterman (ZEE) 1:06.38
36 A. Rosevelt (ZVS) 1:07.23

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:38.76
2 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:40.62
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:40.97
4 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:41.55
5 J. Bruens (SCH) 1:43.90
6 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:45.27
7 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:48.54
8 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:49.35
9 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:51.55
10 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:51.77
11 M. Hamer (ZVS) 1:51.86
12 C. Duine (BEV) 1:53.88
13 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:54.94
14 E. Bos (SCH) 1:56.29
15 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 1:56.74
16 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:00.06
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 2:00.61
18 E. Kleijne (BEV) 2:02.02
19 L. Kodde (DZK) 2:02.06
20 N. Plucker (HON) 2:10.60
21 L. Son (BEV) 2:17.95
22 L. Rijk (ZCK) 2:19.45
23 F. Kok (ZVS) 2:23.05
24 Q. Melsen (ZVS) 2:43.49

200m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:16.16
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:18.01
3 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:18.43
4 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:19.57
5 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:19.86
6 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:20.49
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:27.27
8 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:27.42
9 C. Duine (BEV) 1:28.29
10 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:29.39
11 E. Bos (SCH) 1:31.49
12 M. Hamer (ZVS) 1:32.70
13 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 1:33.25
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 1:33.73
15 N. Vink (HON) 1:33.90
16 J. Bruens (SCH) 1:34.05
17 L. Kodde (DZK) 1:36.41
18 P. Wennekes (DZK) 1:36.41
19 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:36.72
20 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:37.30
21 V. Dankaart (SCH) 1:42.25
22 N. Plucker (HON) 1:43.54
23 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:43.71
24 L. Son (BEV) 1:44.15
25 S. Jimkes (BEV) 1:45.67
26 M. Aelterman (ZEE) 1:48.98
27 E. Kleijne (BEV) 1:49.76
28 Q. Melsen (ZVS) 2:35.97

Meisjes junioren 1

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 0:40.06
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 0:40.21
3 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 0:41.60
4 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 0:41.60
5 A. Salomé (ZVS) 0:43.29
6 M. Wauters (ZCK) 0:44.01
7 N. Vink (HON) 0:46.94
8 E. Voogd (DZK) 0:47.48
9 J. Bruens (SCH) 0:48.80
10 E. Bos (SCH) 0:48.96
11 N. Quist (ZVS) 0:49.55
12 C. Duine (BEV) 0:50.30
13 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 0:51.12
14 M. Hamer (ZVS) 0:51.12
15 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 0:51.15
16 T. De Meyer (BRU) 0:53.04
17 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 0:54.32
18 T. Walhout (ZCK) 0:55.46
19 L. Kodde (DZK) 0:59.05
20 C. Dekker (ZVS) 0:59.96
21 E. Kleijne (BEV) 1:01.76
22 M. Aelterman (ZEE) 1:03.85
23 N. Plucker (HON) 1:06.68
24 V. Dankaart (SCH) 1:08.62
25 L. Son (BEV) 1:08.62

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:31.84
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:33.56
3 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:35.34
4 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:37.00
5 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:40.78
6 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:45.26
7 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:46.55
8 J. Bruens (SCH) 1:51.86
9 N. Vink (HON) 1:53.16
10 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:53.82
11 E. Bos (SCH) 1:54.03
12 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:55.04
13 M. Hamer (ZVS) 2:00.43
14 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 2:07.34
15 L. Kodde (DZK) 2:12.59
16 C. Duine (BEV) 2:14.29
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 2:15.61
18 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:20.76
19 V. Dankaart (SCH) 2:47.33

200m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd

200m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 2:51.24
2 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 2:54.06
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 2:56.26
4 E. Voogd (DZK) 2:56.64
5 A. Salomé (ZVS) 2:57.43
6 M. Wauters (ZCK) 3:07.70
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 3:08.93
8 E. Bos (SCH) 3:19.16
9 C. Duine (BEV) 3:28.63
10 L. Kodde (DZK) 3:29.09
11 P. Wennekes (DZK) 3:32.50
12 T. Walhout (ZCK) 3:33.07
13 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 3:42.07
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 3:43.54
15 T. De Meyer (BRU) 3:46.85
16 E. Kleijne (BEV) 3:54.34
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 3:57.53
18 N. Plucker (HON) 4:12.01

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 3:07.55
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 3:10.79
3 A. Salomé (ZVS) 3:15.40
4 M. Wauters (ZCK) 3:16.53
5 E. Voogd (DZK) 3:17.46
6 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 3:30.80
7 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 3:33.45
8 E. Bos (SCH) 3:40.58
9 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 3:41.15
10 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 3:41.21
11 N. Vink (HON) 3:41.94
12 T. Walhout (ZCK) 3:44.51
13 T. De Meyer (BRU) 3:46.35
14 C. Duine (BEV) 3:48.43
15 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 3:57.81
16 M. Hamer (ZVS) 3:58.02
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 4:09.45
18 N. Plucker (HON) 4:35.82

400m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 5:51.20
2 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 5:51.72
3 A. Salomé (ZVS) 5:55.10
4 B. Peeters (DZK) 5:56.12
5 E. Voogd (DZK) 5:59.23
6 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 6:20.94
7 M. Wauters (ZCK) 6:25.35
8 E. Bos (SCH) 6:49.06
9 L. Kodde (DZK) 7:01.03
10 C. Duine (BEV) 7:14.07
11 T. Walhout (ZCK) 7:14.41
12 P. Wennekes (DZK) 7:28.88
13 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 7:32.37
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 7:45.58
15 E. Kleijne (BEV) 7:50.15
16 T. De Meyer (BRU) 7:51.31
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 8:11.90
18 N. Plucker (HON) 8:26.15

800m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 13:32.72
2 N. Plucker (HON) 18:48.89

Meisjes junioren 2

50m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Joppe (DZK) 0:38.74
2 C. Sigmond (SCH) 0:39.45
3 I. Duvekot (DZK) 0:39.70
4 F. Gelderland (ZCK) 0:41.90
5 M. Hommers (SCH) 0:42.02
6 F. Theunissen (BEV) 0:42.26
7 T. Koster (SCH) 0:42.53
8 L. Damme (ZCK) 0:43.33
9 J. Steendijk (DZK) 0:43.65
10 S. Albicher (SCH) 0:43.70
11 E. Abrantes Miranda (BEV) 0:46.23
12 C. Langeslag (ZEE) 0:46.33
13 E. Zuidweg (GNZ) 0:47.18
14 F. Blok (GNZ) 0:47.53
15 L. Rombaut (HON) 0:47.90
16 F. Meer (ZEE) 0:48.30
17 A. Dekker (ZVS) 0:48.97
18 M. Landsbergen (BEV) 0:49.07
19 F. Eijk (SCH) 0:49.13
20 R. Barbery (ZOC) 0:50.45
21 L. Verstraeten (HON) 0:50.57
22 L. Knuijt (DZK) 0:50.98
23