NaamlftTotaal
Jens van der Kraaij20066697
Maxime Verbruggen20055800
Annelon Marsman20045772
Wouter Provoost20055624
Lotte van Damme20065614
Sander Provoost20035478
Fleur de Ridder20045175
Amy van der Zwan20054793
Pieter Nuijten20064713
Lore Rombaut20064513
Tessa Walhout20074410
Naomi Seij20054405
Casper van der Zwan20064328
Nienke de Plucker20073634
Naomi Vink20073563
Sem de Ridder20063528
Lotte Heyrman20072824
Lieselotte Ivens20052762
Anouk d'Hooghe20052607
Meike Aerts20072597
Lieke Verstraeten20062579
Damian Boswinkel20052482
Luca Maris20061706
Killian Frijand20031600
Kirsten Verdurmen20061516
Brent Van Eygen20061321
Floris Huisman20061272
Daan Simons2006995
Lise Colman2007878
Tamara Bruijn2004402