NaamlftTotaal
Maxime Verbruggen20054771
Sander Provoost20034729
Wouter Provoost20054391
Amy van der Zwan20054251
Fleur de Ridder20043931
Lotte van Damme20063452
Tessa Walhout20073450
Pieter Nuijten20063106
Casper van der Zwan20062900
Sem de Ridder20062641
Killian Frijand20031600
Lotte Heyrman20071326
Meike Aerts2007755
Tamara Bruijn2004402