NaamlftTotaal
Marjolein Groeneveld20094340
Colin de Maeijer20073798
Lotte van den Hoven20093613
Ylke Heyrman20093275
Jelte van der Kraaij20083220
Lars Klanderman20102837
Beau de Schepper20102631
Ralf van den Hoven20072605
Luca Verbruggen20082458
Connor de maeyer20102427
Arne van Overloop20082306
Max Verschueren20072293
Jessie Goossen20092219
Esmay Steinkamp20092219
Gilles Vandamme20092123
Rick Ivens20071804
Naomi Gorsele20091723
Alicia Beaubernard20091721
Felicity van Osselaer20091672
Nathan van Waes20081639
Mateusz Jezierski20091638
Louise Grant20091611
Alexander Asrian20101550
Robin Polderman20071466
Esmee v.d. Branden20091461
Charlaine Marsman20081436
Emilka van Mullem20091393
Seppe Loquet20091383
Niek Hollestelle20081080
Vince Westcott20091079
Petra van Poorten20081074
Lieke Malefason20091050
Emily Verdurmen2009999
Sofia Asrian2008960
Anouk Colman2010957
Lisa de Langen2010902
Jenna Bogaert2009900
Maud de Caluwé2008763
Esmée Colman2009662
Siebe Vancauwenberghe2008576
Lars van Hoorick2010462
Luuk Simons2010364
Dries Ruben2009349
Benk Ter Horst2009317
Daan van de Walle2008304
Niek van de Walle2010265
Lieze Aerts2009155