NaamlftTotaal
Lotte van den Hoven20093394
Colin de Maeijer20073001
Ylke Heyrman20092907
Luca Verbruggen20082415
Max Verschueren20072096
Ralf van den Hoven20072068
Jessie Goossen20091930
Gilles Vandamme20091720
Connor de maeyer20101243
Beau de Schepper20101226
Robin Polderman20071209
Nathan van Waes20081086
Emily Verdurmen2009999
Jenna Bogaert2009900
Arne van Overloop2008864
Felicity van Osselaer2009508
Esmay Steinkamp2009374
Benk Ter Horst2009317
Seppe Loquet2009279
Lieze Aerts2009155