NaamlftTotaal
Jessica Klaassen19796905
Nasca van Dijk20036185
Wietse Beerens19876021
Daphne Vonk20025381
Josine van Dorsselaer19884717
Rinke Hiel20014537
Christoph Bral19924471
Ingeborg Speelman-Hamelink19764465
Eline Nijskens19884135
Joan Fontaine19883565
Isa de Bruijn20033500
Bert van Waes19783386
Ingmar de Vries19732573
Coen de Ridder19741687
Arjan Dekker19691317
Daphne van Driessche20021181
Indy Kaijser20031135
Michiel Verschueren19731041
Martijn Verbist19781031
Jody Sturms2001936
Iris Dieleman2001847
Pascal van Dijk1970618
Emilie Van Der Meer2000419