NaamlftTotaal
Wietse Beerens198711990
Rinke Hiel20018242
Jessica Klaassen19797801
Tom Erpelinck19917665
Nasca van Dijk20037630
Daphne Vonk20027221
Elte van Goethem20037206
Emke Erpelinck19905597
Christoph Bral19925440
Simone van Kerckhoven19975001
Aniek de Booij20014849
Josine van Dorsselaer19884717
Eline Nijskens19884657
Isa de Bruijn20034653
Ingeborg Speelman-Hamelink19764501
Jody Sturms20013797
Joan Fontaine19883643
Daphne van Driessche20023459
Bert van Waes19783386
Martijn Verbist19783330
Ingmar de Vries19733250
Lizzy Boswinkel20033026
Iris Dieleman20012939
Arjan Dekker19692651
Wouter van Kerckhoven19952644
Coen de Ridder19742526
Bianca de Pooter19922350
Evelien van Kerckhoven20001974
Michiel Verschueren19731806
Michael van Acker19971348
Indy Kaijser20031135
Pascal van Dijk19701007
Emilie Van Der Meer2000419