Logo

Minioren finales Regio Zuid provincie Zeeland 2018

Jongens minioren 6

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:18.18
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:20.36
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:28.64
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:32.14
5 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:32.56
6 J. Versprille (HON) 1:32.56
7 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:35.76
8 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:38.40
9 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:39.01
10 N. Boer (DZK) 1:39.79
11 A. Versprille (HON) 1:43.07
12 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:45.08
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:48.25
14 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:52.06
15 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:05.68

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:29.32
2 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:32.74
3 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:35.26
4 J. Versprille (HON) 1:40.51
5 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:43.15
6 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:44.50
7 A. Versprille (HON) 1:46.38
8 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:48.56
9 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:49.33
10 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:50.31
11 F. Huisman (HON) 1:50.76
12 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:51.25
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:51.96
14 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:53.19
15 N. Boer (DZK) 1:54.42
16 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:55.49
17 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:55.66
18 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:55.82
19 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:56.08
20 A. Kadiri (DZK) 2:05.42
21 M. Vermue (ZVS) 2:05.67
22 O. Elshout (DZK) 2:11.47
23 L. Maris (HON) 2:18.86

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:19.16
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:22.37
3 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:39.52
4 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:49.21
5 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:50.95
6 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:51.81
7 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:52.77
8 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:54.17
9 R. Slingerland (BEV) 2:03.52
10 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 2:03.68

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:05.79
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:09.02
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:14.01
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:18.22
5 J. Versprille (HON) 1:22.05
6 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:23.56
7 N. Boer (DZK) 1:24.20
8 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:25.01
9 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:25.05
10 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:25.15
11 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:25.73
12 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:26.01
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:29.38
14 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:30.12
15 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 1:30.93
16 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:31.17
17 A. Versprille (HON) 1:33.59
18 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:34.66
19 F. Huisman (HON) 1:40.93
20 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:43.83
21 A. Kadiri (DZK) 1:55.02
22 M. Vermue (ZVS) 1:55.35
23 A. Garallah (SCH) 1:55.49
24 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:01.31
25 B. Eygen (HON) 2:14.31
26 L. Maris (HON) 2:14.31

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 5:11.97
2 J. Harreman (SCH) 5:33.52
3 S. Ridder (ZCK) 6:17.41
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 6:18.75
5 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 6:34.41
6 D. Louws (GNZ) 6:39.49
7 R. Slingerland (BEV) 6:40.37
8 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 6:41.80
9 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 6:48.64
10 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 6:48.86
11 C. Zwan (ZCK) 7:02.59

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 2:50.46
2 J. Fermont (SCH) 3:05.45
3 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 3:25.90
4 J. Versprille (HON) 3:27.61
5 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 3:31.37
6 A. Versprille (HON) 3:40.89
7 X. Pooter (SCH) 3:50.37
8 C. Zwan (ZCK) 3:57.70
9 S. Ridder (ZCK) 4:00.48

Jongens minioren 5

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 1:32.75
2 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:34.07
3 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:40.93
4 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:46.26
5 H. Theys (SCH) 1:47.89
6 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:51.42
7 R. Ivens (HON) 1:57.62
8 Q. Heppener (ZVS) 2:01.10

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:37.91
2 K. Jonkman (SCH) 1:41.94
3 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:43.51
4 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:46.01
5 P. Jonge (ZVS) 1:49.50
6 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:53.68
7 H. Theys (SCH) 1:53.82
8 H. Beest (DZK) 1:53.92
9 j. mol (BEV) 1:56.43
10 V. Jort (SCH) 1:59.53
11 R. Ivens (HON) 2:11.32
12 J. Munck (HON) 2:11.72
13 T. Groosman (ZVS) 2:13.34
14 Q. Heppener (ZVS) 2:16.03
15 A. Nabizada (GNZ) 2:25.95

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 0:40.55
2 j. mol (BEV) 0:42.84
3 P. Jonge (ZVS) 0:45.83
4 B. Berge (GNZ) 0:46.01
5 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 0:47.09
6 H. Theys (SCH) 0:47.91
7 K. Jonkman (SCH) 0:48.83
8 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 0:49.51
9 R. Hoven (ZCK) 0:52.29
10 H. Beest (DZK) 0:56.48
11 J. Munck (HON) 0:56.93
12 R. Ivens (HON) 1:00.39
13 Q. Heppener (ZVS) 1:01.07

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:17.30
2 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 1:28.01
3 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:28.34
4 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:29.79
5 P. Jonge (ZVS) 1:30.54
6 H. Theys (SCH) 1:35.59
7 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:36.46
8 S. Hulle (ZVS) 1:44.61
9 R. Ivens (HON) 1:48.47
10 Q. Heppener (ZVS) 1:56.76

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Jonkman (SCH) 3:34.60
2 R. Hoven (ZCK) 3:40.88
3 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 3:41.11
4 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 3:42.95
5 H. Theys (SCH) 3:50.47

Jongens minioren 2, 3 en 4

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:40.52
2 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:50.23
3 J. Nooijer (DZK) 1:50.95
4 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 1:52.89
5 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:55.46
6 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:07.08
7 N. Hollestelle (HON) 2:08.03
8 M. Balduck (ZCK) 2:17.35
9 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:20.26
10 J. Tilburg (DZK) 2:21.33
11 A. Asrian (HON) 2:34.19
12 L. Simons (HON) 2:45.39

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:56.50
2 M. Vinke (ZVS) 2:01.93
3 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:05.29
4 S. Vette (BEV) 2:22.95
5 K. Groosman (ZVS) 2:27.23
6 L. Besten (ZVS) 2:34.47

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Roelans (ZVS) 0:53.27
2 J. Kraaij (HON) 0:54.32
3 J. Nooijer (DZK) 0:57.76
4 M. Jonge (ZVS) 0:59.90
5 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:00.89
6 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 1:04.50

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:37.77
2 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:38.14
3 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 1:41.85
4 M. Jonge (ZVS) 1:46.67
5 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:47.21
6 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:52.18
7 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:02.21

100m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:51.30
2 M. Vinke (ZVS) 1:53.24
3 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:55.57
4 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 1:58.81
5 J. Kraaij (HON) 2:01.01
6 J. Nooijer (DZK) 2:01.54
7 N. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:18.84

Meisjes minioren 5

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:30.25
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:34.64
3 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:37.12
4 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:37.77
5 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:37.96
6 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:40.02
7 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:43.06
8 L. Olko (DZK) 1:43.61
9 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:47.05
10 N. Vink (HON) 1:47.36
11 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:50.35
12 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:52.71
13 M. Hamer (ZVS) 2:06.56
14 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 2:10.41

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:41.48
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:46.20
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:46.90
4 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:47.00
5 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:48.05
6 L. Olko (DZK) 1:50.04
7 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:51.77
8 J. Bruens (SCH) 1:52.52
9 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:55.87
10 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:56.78
11 C. Duine (BEV) 1:59.17
12 T. Walhout (ZCK) 2:00.48
13 C. Dekker (ZVS) 2:00.61
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:01.23
15 E. Bos (SCH) 2:02.01
16 E. Kleijne (BEV) 2:02.02
17 F. Rombaut (HON) 2:04.77
18 L. Vrijland (SCH) 2:07.77
19 L. Kodde (DZK) 2:09.29
20 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 2:09.63
21 N. Plucker (HON) 2:29.84
22 A. Rosevelt (ZVS) 2:34.31

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:45.36
2 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:46.59
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:46.62
4 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:46.85
5 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:51.79
6 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:56.29
7 N. Vink (HON) 1:56.39
8 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:57.86
9 M. Hamer (ZVS) 2:00.43
10 E. Bos (SCH) 2:04.07
11 C. Duine (BEV) 2:14.29
12 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 2:15.10
13 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:20.76
14 V. Dankaart (SCH) 2:47.33

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:18.00
2 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:19.57
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:20.42
4 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:20.70
5 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:23.37
6 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:28.19
7 C. Duine (BEV) 1:28.29
8 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:28.81
9 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:30.87
10 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 1:34.34
11 E. Bos (SCH) 1:35.85
12 L. Olko (DZK) 1:36.45
13 M. Hamer (ZVS) 1:39.38
14 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:40.48
15 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:45.57
16 V. Dankaart (SCH) 1:47.33
17 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:47.84
18 L. Kodde (DZK) 1:48.38
19 P. Wennekes (DZK) 1:49.33
20 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:49.83
21 L. Son (BEV) 1:51.66
22 E. Kleijne (BEV) 1:54.97
23 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 1:55.80
24 F. Rombaut (HON) 1:57.63
25 N. Plucker (HON) 2:07.42
26 Q. Melsen (ZVS) 2:35.97

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 5:56.44
2 E. Voogd (DZK) 6:03.99
3 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 6:09.24
4 B. Peeters (DZK) 6:15.60
5 A. Salomé (ZVS) 6:22.86
6 M. Wauters (ZCK) 6:25.35
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 6:45.78
8 L. Olko (DZK) 6:53.25
9 E. Bos (SCH) 7:01.96
10 C. Duine (BEV) 7:25.24
11 T. Walhout (ZCK) 7:35.74
12 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 7:37.01
13 L. Kodde (DZK) 7:43.65
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 7:45.58
15 T. De Meyer (BRU) 7:51.31
16 E. Kleijne (BEV) 8:03.15
17 C. Dekker (ZVS) 8:11.90
18 P. Wennekes (DZK) 8:15.28
19 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 8:31.35
20 F. Rombaut (HON) 8:46.24
21 N. Plucker (HON) 9:22.45

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 3:20.30
2 M. Wauters (ZCK) 3:22.38
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 3:22.66
4 E. Voogd (DZK) 3:23.02
5 A. Salomé (ZVS) 3:26.71
6 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 3:36.11
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 3:46.07
8 L. Olko (DZK) 3:49.22
9 N. Vink (HON) 3:52.30
10 E. Bos (SCH) 3:52.68
11 T. De Meyer (BRU) 4:03.24
12 T. Walhout (ZCK) 4:06.98
13 M. Hamer (ZVS) 4:10.99
14 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 4:11.32
15 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 4:25.23

Meisjes minioren 4

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 V. Goeree (DZK) 1:50.88
2 J. Nobus (ZVS) 1:54.08
3 N. Peterson (DZK) 1:54.23
4 J. Stroo (DZK) 1:56.57
5 S. Delft (SCH) 1:59.75
6 S. Latuheru (DZK) 2:02.23
7 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 2:08.44
8 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:17.66
9 S. Stokkerman (ZVS) 2:19.11

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Langemaire (DZK) 1:51.44
2 S. Delft (SCH) 1:52.05
3 N. Peterson (DZK) 1:56.70
4 V. Goeree (DZK) 1:58.62
5 S. Latuheru (DZK) 1:59.11
6 J. Stroo (DZK) 2:00.07
7 E. Meinesz (DZK) 2:01.63
8 L. Luteijn (BEV) 2:02.89
9 E. Louws (GNZ) 2:04.03
10 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 2:04.77
11 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 2:06.52
12 Z. Jansen (GNZ) 2:07.33
13 C. Marsman (HON) 2:10.15
14 J. Nobus (ZVS) 2:14.41
15 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:16.41
16 T. Hoogesteger (DZK) 2:16.74
17 A. Pijpelink (SCH) 2:18.70
18 J. Vilder (ZVS) 2:20.39
19 S. Asrian (HON) 2:21.66
20 E. Huisman (HON) 2:34.55

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Delft (SCH) 0:52.24
2 V. Goeree (DZK) 0:55.14
3 N. Langemaire (DZK) 0:56.74
4 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 0:57.61
5 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 0:59.08
6 N. Peterson (DZK) 0:59.18
7 C. Marsman (HON) 0:59.30
8 J. Stroo (DZK) 1:00.51
9 J. Nobus (ZVS) 1:13.64
10 E. Meinesz (DZK) 1:15.38
11 T. Hoogesteger (DZK) 1:15.42
12 E. Voren (ZVS) 1:17.19
13 S. Latuheru (DZK) 1:19.51

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Peterson (DZK) 1:39.54
2 V. Goeree (DZK) 1:40.12
3 S. Delft (SCH) 1:44.37
4 J. Stroo (DZK) 1:52.81
5 N. Langemaire (DZK) 1:52.84
6 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 1:57.82
7 J. Nobus (ZVS) 1:58.85
8 S. Latuheru (DZK) 2:00.92
9 S. Stokkerman (ZVS) 2:08.30
10 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:12.93

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Stroo (DZK) 4:00.43
2 N. Peterson (DZK) 4:03.04
3 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 4:08.44
4 V. Goeree (DZK) 4:16.00
5 S. Latuheru (DZK) 4:46.13

Meisjes minioren 1, 2 en 3

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 1:39.79
2 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:40.87
3 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:47.49
4 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 1:47.85
5 L. Hoven (ZCK) 1:48.91
6 D. Buunk (DZK) 1:51.80
7 L. Salomé (ZVS) 1:53.40
8 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:53.66
9 D. Mes (DZK) 1:55.15
10 L. Koole (DZK) 2:07.05
11 Z. Lisman (DZK) 2:09.39
12 A. Vis (DZK) 2:15.72
13 A. Beaubernard (HON) 2:30.81

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 1:54.54
2 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:56.54
3 L. Hoven (ZCK) 2:01.38
4 J. Peeters (DZK) 2:05.67
5 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 2:10.68
6 M. Hulle (ZVS) 2:10.84
7 D. Quist (ZVS) 2:17.15

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 0:49.99
2 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 0:51.27
3 J. Peeters (DZK) 0:52.68
4 L. Hoven (ZCK) 0:58.14
5 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:00.82

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Cuelenare (SCH) 1:34.68
2 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:43.44
3 M. Sigmond (SCH) 1:45.99
4 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:47.18
5 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 1:52.03
6 D. Mes (DZK) 1:52.73
7 L. Hoven (ZCK) 1:56.32
8 D. Buunk (DZK) 1:58.24
9 M. Hulle (ZVS) 1:58.67
10 L. Salomé (ZVS) 2:04.30
11 L. Koole (DZK) 2:08.43
12 A. Vis (DZK) 2:25.48

100m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:52.41
2 L. Hoven (ZCK) 1:55.53
3 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 2:00.01
4 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 2:00.12
5 D. Mes (DZK) 2:05.53
6 L. Salomé (ZVS) 2:08.56
7 M. Hulle (ZVS) 2:13.63
8 L. Koole (DZK) 2:16.17
9 A. Vis (DZK) 2:33.64

subsite by A. Dekker, J. Dellebeke © 2010