Logo

Minioren finales Regio Zuid provincie Zeeland 2017

Jongens minioren 6

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 B. Voogd (DZK) 1:20.88
2 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:23.27
3 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:26.39
4 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:27.11
5 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:31.16
6 T. Bakker (DZK) 1:31.31
7 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:31.99
8 M. Franken (SCH) 1:36.74
9 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:37.70
10 J. Roels (SCH) 1:40.89
11 E. Mossevelde (BRU) 1:41.21
12 R. Rijn (SCH) 1:45.78
13 A. Marinissen (DZK) 1:45.90
14 L. Ysebaert (SCH) 1:46.74
15 V. Roelans (ZVS) 1:47.31
16 J. Otte (BEV) 1:47.42
17 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 1:51.62
18 D. Boswinkel (HON) 1:52.42
19 W. Buijs (ZCK) 1:52.72
20 P. Henkes (DZK) 1:53.10
21 J. Herwijnen (DZK) 1:56.22
22 J. Westveer (BEV) 1:58.01
23 J. Waes (ZCK) 1:58.59

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:32.93
2 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:34.26
3 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:35.25
4 M. Franken (SCH) 1:38.75
5 T. Bakker (DZK) 1:40.32
6 B. Voogd (DZK) 1:41.58
7 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:45.70
8 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:46.35
9 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:46.89
10 J. Roels (SCH) 1:47.32
11 L. Ysebaert (SCH) 1:49.52
12 J. Glerum (BEV) 1:58.29
13 P. Henkes (DZK) 1:58.35
14 J. Gelder (GNZ) 2:00.45
15 J. Mesu (DZK) 2:02.48
16 R. Rijn (SCH) 2:02.95
17 V. Roelans (ZVS) 2:04.84
18 J. Otte (BEV) 2:06.64
19 D. Boswinkel (HON) 2:11.22
20 W. Buijs (ZCK) 2:12.47
21 J. Herwijnen (DZK) 2:16.11
22 D. Schram (ZCK) 2:19.30
23 S. Hüpscher (DZK) 2:25.21

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:22.29
2 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:25.63
3 B. Voogd (DZK) 1:36.81
4 M. Franken (SCH) 1:37.24
5 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:37.65
6 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:39.22
7 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:43.46
8 J. Roels (SCH) 1:50.32
9 A. Marinissen (DZK) 1:53.99
10 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:54.42
11 J. Otte (BEV) 1:56.04
12 R. Rijn (SCH) 1:56.83
13 V. Roelans (ZVS) 2:01.80
14 P. Henkes (DZK) 2:02.19
15 L. Ysebaert (SCH) 2:09.73
16 J. Waes (ZCK) 2:30.61

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 1:06.73
2 B. Voogd (DZK) 1:11.12
3 O. Riemens (DZK) 1:13.10
4 M. Schouten (BEV) 1:13.67
5 W. Provoost (ZCK) 1:15.57
6 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 1:16.46
7 M. Franken (SCH) 1:17.76
8 T. Bakker (DZK) 1:19.46
9 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 1:22.54
10 E. Mossevelde (BRU) 1:24.36
11 J. Otte (BEV) 1:25.35
12 P. Henkes (DZK) 1:27.37
13 J. Roels (SCH) 1:28.90
14 A. Marinissen (DZK) 1:32.01
15 L. Ysebaert (SCH) 1:32.65
16 K. Okkerse (GNZ) 1:32.73
17 D. Boswinkel (HON) 1:32.95
18 J. Glerum (BEV) 1:33.13
19 W. Buijs (ZCK) 1:33.15
20 R. Rijn (SCH) 1:36.07
21 V. Roelans (ZVS) 1:38.27
22 V. Sosa Rodriguez (DZK) 1:40.17
23 J. Gelder (GNZ) 1:40.37
24 J. Herwijnen (DZK) 1:40.89
25 J. Mesu (DZK) 1:48.12
26 J. Westveer (BEV) 1:50.11
27 S. Hüpscher (DZK) 2:14.21

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 B. Voogd (DZK) 5:32.86
2 W. Provoost (ZCK) 5:40.53
3 S. Jonkman (DZK) 5:48.69
4 O. Riemens (DZK) 6:10.84
5 M. Schouten (BEV) 6:11.14
6 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 6:24.28
7 J. Otte (BEV) 6:29.18
8 T. Bakker (DZK) 6:29.73
9 J. Glerum (BEV) 6:45.35
10 M. Franken (SCH) 6:51.84
11 T. Van den Hoven (BEV) 6:54.74
12 V. Sosa Rodriguez (DZK) 7:07.55
13 P. Henkes (DZK) 7:07.68
14 R. Rijn (SCH) 7:12.53
15 W. Buijs (ZCK) 7:15.58
16 L. Ysebaert (SCH) 7:15.89
17 A. Marinissen (DZK) 7:17.45
18 J. Roels (SCH) 7:28.37
19 V. Roelans (ZVS) 7:29.30
20 J. Herwijnen (DZK) 8:04.12

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Jonkman (DZK) 2:47.43
2 T. Hertogh (ZVS) 3:04.28
3 B. Voogd (DZK) 3:08.19
4 W. Provoost (ZCK) 3:11.83
5 O. Riemens (DZK) 3:12.43
6 M. Franken (SCH) 3:17.77
7 T. Bakker (DZK) 3:18.15
8 J. Roels (SCH) 3:41.84
9 E. Mossevelde (BRU) 3:43.16
10 P. Henkes (DZK) 3:49.50
11 A. Marinissen (DZK) 3:51.15
12 J. Otte (BEV) 3:52.86
13 V. Roelans (ZVS) 3:58.06
14 W. Buijs (ZCK) 4:00.00
15 R. Rijn (SCH) 4:14.64

Jongens minioren 5

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:17.76
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:26.12
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:30.82
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:32.59
5 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:37.10
6 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:38.95
7 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:39.51
8 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 1:39.70
9 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:41.55
10 J. Versprille (HON) 1:42.92
11 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:43.76
12 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:43.86
13 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:45.65
14 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:46.52
15 M. Vermue (ZVS) 1:47.19
16 T. Bruin (OND) 1:50.56
17 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:52.35
18 F. Huisman (HON) 1:53.54
19 A. Versprille (HON) 1:54.16
20 S. Koole (DZK) 1:56.14
21 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:56.62

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:33.15
2 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:35.10
3 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:43.19
4 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:44.20
5 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 1:46.34
6 J. Versprille (HON) 1:46.77
7 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:53.36
8 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:54.68
9 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:54.72
10 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:55.36
11 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:55.41
12 A. Versprille (HON) 1:55.96
13 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:56.50
14 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:56.80
15 S. Koole (DZK) 1:57.62
16 F. Huisman (HON) 1:57.70
17 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:59.03
18 A. Kadiri (DZK) 2:02.66
19 J. Kraaij (HON) 2:04.23
20 M. Vermue (ZVS) 2:04.99
21 S. Ridder (ZCK) 2:05.98
22 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 2:08.04
23 T. Bruin (OND) 2:12.30
24 O. Elshout (DZK) 2:14.11

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 0:36.88
2 J. Fermont (SCH) 0:38.96
3 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 0:39.46
4 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 0:46.07
5 J. Versprille (HON) 0:47.07
6 J. Kraaij (HON) 0:49.44
7 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 0:50.07
8 A. Versprille (HON) 0:51.04
9 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 0:51.28
10 D. Louws (GNZ) 0:52.13
11 S. Koole (DZK) 0:52.61
12 T. Bruin (OND) 0:52.99
13 D. Simons (HON) 0:54.71
14 R. Slingerland (BEV) 0:56.65
15 X. Pooter (SCH) 0:57.39
16 M. Vermue (ZVS) 0:57.63
17 S. Matthijs (SCH) 0:58.06
18 N. Boer (DZK) 0:59.21
19 S. Ridder (ZCK) 0:59.27
20 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:03.64
21 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:05.72
22 A. Kadiri (DZK) 1:15.18

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 1:07.55
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 1:11.55
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 1:13.80
4 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:25.41
5 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 1:27.15
6 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 1:28.58
7 S. Vergouwe (ZVS) 1:28.80
8 R. Slingerland (BEV) 1:28.88
9 S. Ridder (ZCK) 1:30.47
10 J. Versprille (HON) 1:31.55
11 S. Koole (DZK) 1:31.86
12 D. Louws (GNZ) 1:33.18
13 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 1:36.19
14 X. Pooter (SCH) 1:36.68
15 C. Zwan (ZCK) 1:39.24
16 N. Boer (DZK) 1:39.50
17 S. Matthijs (SCH) 1:40.60
18 F. Huisman (HON) 1:41.53
19 A. Versprille (HON) 1:41.75
20 M. Vermue (ZVS) 1:42.57
21 O. Elshout (DZK) 1:44.49
22 M. Liere (ZVS) 1:46.03
23 A. Kadiri (DZK) 1:47.02
24 J. Vilder (ZVS) 1:49.53
25 T. Bruin (OND) 1:49.72
26 D. Simons (HON) 1:53.91
27 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:05.02

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 J. Harreman (SCH) 2:51.48
2 K. Oosterveen (DZK) 2:54.85
3 J. Fermont (SCH) 2:58.18
4 J. Versprille (HON) 3:25.78
5 P. Nuijten (ZCK) 3:29.59
6 P. Kerkhove (SCH) 3:29.89
7 J. Kraaij (HON) 3:33.92
8 A. Versprille (HON) 3:40.53
9 R. Slingerland (BEV) 3:42.66
10 S. Matthijs (SCH) 3:44.85
11 D. Louws (GNZ) 3:45.03
12 T. Rothuis (GNZ) 3:46.63
13 X. Pooter (SCH) 3:47.97
14 S. Koole (DZK) 3:48.87
15 M. Vermue (ZVS) 3:54.65
16 N. Boer (DZK) 3:59.31
17 S. Ridder (ZCK) 4:00.99
18 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 4:20.72

Jongens minioren 2, 3 en 4

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:35.98
2 j. mol (BEV) 1:36.76
3 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 1:38.29
4 M. Bruijne (SCH) 1:38.65
5 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:40.45
6 K. Jonkman (SCH) 1:45.22
7 R. Ivens (HON) 1:51.83
8 S. Hulle (ZVS) 1:54.93
9 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:57.82
10 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:59.64
11 J. Nooijer (DZK) 2:04.42

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:42.03
2 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:45.42
3 K. Jonkman (SCH) 1:45.81
4 M. Bruijne (SCH) 1:57.87
5 P. Jonge (ZVS) 1:58.29
6 M. Vinke (ZVS) 2:04.54
7 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 2:05.50
8 H. Theys (SCH) 2:05.68
9 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 2:06.69
10 j. mol (BEV) 2:07.47
11 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:07.63
12 R. Ivens (HON) 2:08.27
13 S. Hulle (ZVS) 2:08.83
14 K. Roelans (ZVS) 2:09.16
15 Q. Heppener (ZVS) 2:24.86
16 M. Jonge (ZVS) 2:36.14

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 0:45.92
2 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 0:50.63
3 j. mol (BEV) 0:51.72
4 M. Bruijne (SCH) 0:52.09
5 R. Hoven (ZCK) 0:54.23
6 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:00.17
7 K. Jonkman (SCH) 1:00.55
8 S. Hulle (ZVS) 1:05.14
9 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:05.98
10 R. Ivens (HON) 1:08.65

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:23.20
2 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:26.08
3 j. mol (BEV) 1:26.80
4 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 1:26.91
5 K. Jonkman (SCH) 1:29.35
6 M. Bruijne (SCH) 1:32.09
7 H. Theys (SCH) 1:37.28
8 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:38.31
9 V. Poecke (HON) 1:39.12
10 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:39.13
11 P. Jonge (ZVS) 1:43.60
12 R. Ivens (HON) 1:44.02
13 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:45.76
14 S. Hulle (ZVS) 1:47.28
15 J. Kraaij (HON) 1:49.97
16 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 1:56.28
17 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 1:58.08
18 M. Jonge (ZVS) 2:02.85
19 Q. Heppener (ZVS) 2:11.54
20 T. Landsbergen (BEV) 2:15.94

100m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 E. Papunashvili (DZK) 1:29.67
2 M. Bruijne (SCH) 1:37.06
3 R. Hoven (ZCK) 1:38.73
4 K. Jonkman (SCH) 1:40.66
5 j. mol (BEV) 1:40.69
6 T. Lavooy (GNZ) 1:40.96
7 B. Berge (GNZ) 1:44.20
8 M. Verschueren (ZCK) 1:47.20
9 H. Theys (SCH) 1:48.81
10 P. Jonge (ZVS) 1:51.70
11 S. Hulle (ZVS) 1:55.46
12 K. Roelans (ZVS) 1:55.55
13 M. Jonge (ZVS) 2:03.14
14 R. Ivens (HON) 2:03.44
15 M. Schouwenaar (ZEE) 2:06.64
16 G. Vandamme (ZCK) 2:09.36
17 J. Nooijer (DZK) 2:20.62

Meisjes minioren 5

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Joppe (DZK) 1:25.57
2 C. Sigmond (SCH) 1:32.49
3 L. Nelen (DZK) 1:33.10
4 L. Damme (ZCK) 1:35.40
5 F. Theunissen (BEV) 1:36.03
6 F. Gelderland (ZCK) 1:39.25
7 J. Steendijk (DZK) 1:44.46
8 S. Albicher (SCH) 1:44.69
9 M. Hommers (SCH) 1:44.78
10 E. Brinkman (GNZ) 1:45.40
11 I. Duvekot (DZK) 1:47.23
12 F. Blok (GNZ) 1:49.53
13 M. Spijker (DZK) 1:51.20
14 J. Boer (DZK) 1:52.85
15 M. Crajé (BEV) 1:53.88
16 C. Langeslag (ZEE) 1:54.00
17 M. Dekker (OND) 1:54.89
18 F. Meer (ZEE) 1:56.50
19 S. Brakman (ZVS) 1:57.34
20 L. Rombaut (HON) 1:58.06
21 F. Landegent (BEV) 2:00.38
22 C. Zwart (ZVS) 2:04.91
23 M. Landsbergen (BEV) 2:05.20
24 F. Corthals (ZVS) 2:06.13
25 K. Verdurmen (ZCK) 2:06.81
26 S. Hansz (DZK) 2:07.15
27 C. Dierendonck (ZVS) 2:07.38
28 R. Vermeire (ZVS) 2:08.62
29 F. Dorrepaal (ZEE) 2:12.69
30 C. Vlieberghe (ZCK) 2:26.56

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Joppe (DZK) 1:32.44
2 L. Nelen (DZK) 1:34.58
3 C. Sigmond (SCH) 1:39.77
4 S. Albicher (SCH) 1:49.44
5 J. Boer (DZK) 1:49.72
6 L. Damme (ZCK) 1:49.80
7 C. Langeslag (ZEE) 1:50.07
8 M. Hommers (SCH) 1:50.76
9 F. Gelderland (ZCK) 1:51.11
10 S. Brakman (ZVS) 1:51.18
11 F. Theunissen (BEV) 1:51.20
12 T. Koster (SCH) 1:53.59
13 M. Crajé (BEV) 1:56.02
14 J. Steendijk (DZK) 1:56.13
15 M. Landsbergen (BEV) 1:57.44
16 F. Landegent (BEV) 1:58.41
17 E. Zuidweg (GNZ) 1:59.41
18 F. Corthals (ZVS) 1:59.48
19 I. Duvekot (DZK) 2:01.32
20 L. Rombaut (HON) 2:02.04
21 F. Poppe (DZK) 2:02.05
22 E. Brinkman (GNZ) 2:03.47
23 M. Spijker (DZK) 2:05.93
24 F. Meer (ZEE) 2:07.96
25 A. Dekker (ZVS) 2:11.27
26 L. Knuijt (DZK) 2:11.35
27 R. Vermeire (ZVS) 2:12.65
28 D. Visser (DZK) 2:16.46
29 R. Leloux (ZEE) 2:19.26
30 F. Blok (GNZ) 2:27.73
31 F. Dorrepaal (ZEE) 2:35.68

100m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Joppe (DZK) 1:32.19
2 L. Nelen (DZK) 1:34.92
3 C. Sigmond (SCH) 1:42.80
4 I. Duvekot (DZK) 1:43.96
5 F. Theunissen (BEV) 1:47.32
6 M. Hommers (SCH) 1:47.87
7 S. Albicher (SCH) 1:55.69
8 L. Damme (ZCK) 1:56.00
9 S. Brakman (ZVS) 2:02.23
10 M. Crajé (BEV) 2:04.41
11 M. Spijker (DZK) 2:09.53
12 T. Koster (SCH) 2:18.32

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Joppe (DZK) 1:13.98
2 L. Nelen (DZK) 1:16.72
3 C. Sigmond (SCH) 1:17.68
4 M. Hommers (SCH) 1:26.01
5 F. Theunissen (BEV) 1:27.82
6 I. Duvekot (DZK) 1:29.57
7 F. Gelderland (ZCK) 1:30.41
8 S. Albicher (SCH) 1:30.78
9 L. Damme (ZCK) 1:31.10
10 T. Koster (SCH) 1:31.26
11 J. Steendijk (DZK) 1:33.60
12 M. Spijker (DZK) 1:33.76
13 J. Boer (DZK) 1:35.67
14 C. Langeslag (ZEE) 1:37.51
15 E. Brinkman (GNZ) 1:38.10
16 F. Meer (ZEE) 1:40.36
17 L. Rombaut (HON) 1:41.85
18 B. Boer (DZK) 1:42.63
19 M. Dekker (OND) 1:43.74
20 K. Verdurmen (ZCK) 1:44.72
21 M. Crajé (BEV) 1:47.06
22 S. Brakman (ZVS) 1:48.60
23 E. Zuidweg (GNZ) 1:49.25
24 R. Leloux (ZEE) 1:49.43
25 L. Knuijt (DZK) 1:50.77
26 F. Blok (GNZ) 1:54.14
27 F. Corthals (ZVS) 1:54.83
28 F. Landegent (BEV) 1:54.84
29 M. Landsbergen (BEV) 1:55.75
30 R. Vermeire (ZVS) 1:58.48
31 S. Hansz (DZK) 1:59.40
32 F. Dorrepaal (ZEE) 2:01.06
33 C. Zwart (ZVS) 2:03.81
34 R. Barbery (ZOC) 2:06.50
35 A. Dekker (ZVS) 2:11.13
36 C. Vlieberghe (ZCK) 2:12.17
37 E. Wilmans (ZOC) 2:25.32
38 D. Visser (DZK) 2:25.60

400m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Joppe (DZK) 5:43.29
2 L. Nelen (DZK) 6:18.63
3 C. Sigmond (SCH) 6:20.47
4 M. Hommers (SCH) 6:39.17
5 L. Damme (ZCK) 6:45.53
6 F. Theunissen (BEV) 6:46.79
7 T. Koster (SCH) 7:17.74
8 I. Duvekot (DZK) 7:18.65
9 M. Spijker (DZK) 7:20.65
10 S. Albicher (SCH) 7:26.29
11 J. Steendijk (DZK) 7:41.16
12 S. Brakman (ZVS) 7:52.18
13 F. Meer (ZEE) 7:54.95
14 C. Langeslag (ZEE) 8:06.30
15 L. Knuijt (DZK) 8:12.90
16 M. Crajé (BEV) 8:22.18
17 M. Landsbergen (BEV) 8:36.47
18 S. Hansz (DZK) 8:58.80
19 F. Dorrepaal (ZEE) 9:21.25
20 D. Visser (DZK) 1:24.87

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 S. Joppe (DZK) 2:59.05
2 L. Nelen (DZK) 3:09.10
3 C. Sigmond (SCH) 3:15.92
4 F. Gelderland (ZCK) 3:28.02
5 F. Theunissen (BEV) 3:32.64
6 L. Damme (ZCK) 3:32.69
7 I. Duvekot (DZK) 3:39.60
8 M. Hommers (SCH) 3:42.34
9 T. Koster (SCH) 3:49.91
10 J. Boer (DZK) 3:54.51
11 S. Brakman (ZVS) 3:59.60
12 F. Meer (ZEE) 3:59.73
13 C. Langeslag (ZEE) 3:59.83
14 J. Steendijk (DZK) 3:59.86
15 S. Albicher (SCH) 4:02.29
16 M. Spijker (DZK) 4:08.17
17 S. Hansz (DZK) 4:32.81

Meisjes minioren 4

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:30.50
2 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:34.36
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:35.08
4 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:40.76
5 L. Olko (DZK) 1:40.91
6 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:42.22
7 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:42.38
8 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:46.88
9 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:51.83
10 N. Verduin (BEV) 1:56.04
11 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:56.60
12 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:59.59
13 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:00.70
14 N. Plucker (HON) 2:13.76
15 J. Joachimowivz (ZVS) 2:22.12

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:45.94
2 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:48.98
3 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:49.16
4 L. Olko (DZK) 1:52.76
5 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:54.09
6 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:55.27
7 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:56.42
8 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:58.29
9 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:59.94
10 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 2:03.93
11 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 2:05.02
12 F. Rombaut (HON) 2:06.31
13 N. Verduin (BEV) 2:06.47
14 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 2:06.55
15 L. Vrijland (SCH) 2:07.05
16 N. Vink (HON) 2:12.96
17 T. Walhout (ZCK) 2:13.20
18 C. Dekker (ZVS) 2:14.73
19 E. Bos (SCH) 2:16.99
20 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 2:17.89
21 M. Aelterman (ZEE) 2:35.09

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 0:47.60
2 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 0:48.54
3 M. Wauters (ZCK) 0:48.63
4 B. Peeters (DZK) 0:49.17
5 E. Voogd (DZK) 0:52.65
6 A. Salomé (ZVS) 0:52.90
7 L. Olko (DZK) 0:54.14
8 N. Verduin (BEV) 0:54.15
9 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 0:55.37
10 T. De Meyer (BRU) 0:55.59
11 N. Quist (ZVS) 0:56.65
12 N. Vink (HON) 0:57.02
13 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 0:59.04
14 T. Hoefeijzers (ZCK) 1:00.38
15 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:05.43
16 L. Vrijland (SCH) 1:05.77
17 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 1:08.22
18 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:09.14
19 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:11.32
20 E. Kleijne (BEV) 1:11.43
21 L. Crombeen (ZVS) 1:12.92
22 M. Visser (DZK) 1:13.65

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Wauters (ZCK) 1:23.04
2 M. Sutin (SCH) 1:24.40
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 1:24.65
4 E. Voogd (DZK) 1:26.84
5 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 1:30.26
6 A. Salomé (ZVS) 1:31.79
7 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:33.28
8 N. Verduin (BEV) 1:36.55
9 L. Olko (DZK) 1:36.71
10 N. Vink (HON) 1:44.85
11 E. Bos (SCH) 1:45.76
12 N. Quist (ZVS) 1:45.93
13 L. Bruyne (ZVS) 1:46.34
14 T. De Meyer (BRU) 1:47.28
15 L. Crombeen (ZVS) 1:47.58
16 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 1:48.22
17 T. Walhout (ZCK) 1:48.33
18 C. Dekker (ZVS) 1:59.23
19 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 1:59.70
20 L. Vrijland (SCH) 2:00.58
21 T. Hoefeijzers (ZCK) 2:02.26
22 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 2:02.52
23 F. Rombaut (HON) 2:06.98
24 N. Plucker (HON) 2:14.86

200m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Sutin (SCH) 3:24.15
2 M. Wauters (ZCK) 3:25.21
3 B. Peeters (DZK) 3:31.70
4 L. Duijnkerke (DZK) 3:33.98
5 E. Voogd (DZK) 3:34.76
6 A. Salomé (ZVS) 3:36.40
7 L. Olko (DZK) 3:41.49
8 W. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 3:41.62
9 N. Quist (ZVS) 3:52.16
10 N. Verduin (BEV) 3:57.59
11 T. De Meyer (BRU) 4:02.09
12 J. Ribbens (ZEE) 4:09.96
13 T. Walhout (ZCK) 4:19.02
14 C. Dekker (ZVS) 4:21.62
15 N. Vink (HON) 4:22.70
16 M. Ghijs (ZVS) 4:27.06
17 L. Vrijland (SCH) 4:33.15
18 L. Crombeen (ZVS) 4:44.83
19 G. Bruins Slot (DZK) 4:56.29

Meisjes minioren 1, 2 en 3

100m. rugslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 N. Peterson (DZK) 2:00.94
2 J. Nobus (ZVS) 2:04.10
3 V. Goeree (DZK) 2:06.06
4 L. Salomé (ZVS) 2:11.00
5 J. Peeters (DZK) 2:11.88
6 J. Stroo (DZK) 2:20.65
7 C. Marsman (HON) 2:23.04

100m. schoolslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Koster (SCH) 2:07.13
2 V. Goeree (DZK) 2:08.11
3 J. Nobus (ZVS) 2:09.92
4 J. Gremberghe (ZCK) 2:12.40
5 N. Peterson (DZK) 2:13.80
6 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 2:15.97
7 J. Peeters (DZK) 2:17.29
8 L. Salomé (ZVS) 2:18.09
9 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:21.91
10 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 2:24.94
11 E. Huisman (HON) 2:52.34

50m. vlinderslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 C. Marsman (HON) 1:01.20
2 N. Peterson (DZK) 1:03.70
3 J. Nobus (ZVS) 1:04.26
4 V. Goeree (DZK) 1:06.97
5 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:09.54
6 J. Stroo (DZK) 1:18.10

100m. vrijeslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Koster (SCH) 1:44.29
2 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:53.20
3 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 1:54.02
4 L. Verbruggen (ZCK) 2:01.90
5 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 2:02.36
6 L. Hoven (ZCK) 2:04.83
7 J. Nobus (ZVS) 2:05.09
8 C. Marsman (HON) 2:05.09
9 L. Salomé (ZVS) 2:14.60
10 L. Feijter (ZVS) 2:15.35
11 M. Hulle (ZVS) 2:16.50
12 S. Asrian (HON) 2:17.97
13 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:25.79
14 E. Huisman (HON) 2:27.84
15 J. Gremberghe (ZCK) 2:28.43
16 E. Steinkamp (ZCK) 2:59.92

100m. wisselslag

RkNaamVerTijd
1 M. Koster (SCH) 1:50.34
2 J. Peeters (DZK) 1:59.01
3 N. Ruitenbeek (ZCK) 1:59.90
4 J. Bogaert (ZCK) 1:59.96
5 L. Hoven (ZCK) 2:00.09
6 S. Vinjé (ZVS) 2:02.98
7 N. Peterson (DZK) 2:10.31
8 C. Marsman (HON) 2:11.92
9 E. Voren (ZVS) 2:19.13

subsite by A. Dekker, J. Dellebeke © 2010